Live3s Logo

England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Livescore - England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Live Scores & Results

11/12 03:45
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers 
05/12 03:45
AET 
 Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Bristol Rovers win
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Manchester United U21 1
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Leicester City U21 
05/12 03:30
AET 
 Peterborough United
Ipswich 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Ipswich win
05/12 03:00
AET 
 Exeter City
Oxford United 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-0], Exeter City win
04/12 03:45
AET 
 Port Vale
Mansfield Town 
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Salford City
Wolves U21 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Walsall
Chelsea U21 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Northampton Town 
04/12 03:45
FT 
1 Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry 
04/12 03:30
FT 
 Colchester United
Stevenage Borough 
04/12 03:30
AET 
 Shrewsbury Town
Manchester City U21 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
04/12 03:00
AET 
 Brighton Hove Albion U21
Newport County 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
28/11 03:45
FT 
2 Blackpool
Scunthorpe United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Everton U21
Fleetwood Town 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Southend United
AFC Wimbledon 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Swindon 
14/11 03:30
FT 
1 Shrewsbury Town
Macclesfield Town 
14/11 03:00
FT 
 Exeter City
West Ham United U21 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Scunthorpe United
Sunderland 1
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Port Vale
Newcastle U21 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Burton Albion
Mansfield Town 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Morecambe
Carlisle 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Lincoln City
Rotherham United 
13/11 03:45
FT 
1 Crawley Town
Oxford United 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Newport County 
13/11 03:45
FT 
1 Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers 1
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Salford City 
13/11 03:30
FT 
 Bradford AFC
Rochdale 
13/11 03:30
FT 
 Colchester United
Ipswich 
13/11 03:30
FT 
 Peterborough United
Cambridge United 
13/11 03:00
FT 
 Walsall
Forest Green Rovers 1
13/11 03:00
FT 
 Gillingham
Tottenham Hotspur U21 
07/11 03:45
AET 
 Leyton Orient
Brighton Hove Albion U21 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Grays Athletic
Bedfont Sports 1
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Sunderland
Leicester City U21 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Blackpool
Wolves U21 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Coventry
Southampton U21 
06/11 03:45
AET 
 Merthyr Town
Cinderford Town 
90min [4-4], Aggregate [6-6], 120min [4-5], Cinderford Town win
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Stamford AFC
Halesowen Town 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Tadcaster Albion
Workington 
06/11 03:30
AET 
1 Cambridge United
Arsenal U21 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Arsenal U21 win
06/11 03:30
AET 
 Crewe Alexandra
Everton U21 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Crewe Alexandra win
30/10 03:45
AET 
 Stevenage Borough
Fulham U21 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Stevenage Borough win
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Leicester City U21 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Liverpool U21 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Manchester United U21 
30/10 03:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Manchester City U21 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Carlisle
Blackpool 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Sunderland
Grimsby Town 
09/10 02:45
FT 
1 Oldham Athletic
Accrington Stanley 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Aston Villa U21 
09/10 02:45
AET 
 Mansfield Town
Crewe Alexandra 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Crewe Alexandra win
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Ipswich
Gillingham 
09/10 02:45
AET 
 Oxford United
Portsmouth 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Portsmouth win
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
West Ham United U21 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Newport County
Exeter City 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Stevenage Borough