Live3s Logo

England FA Trophy Livescore - England FA Trophy Live Scores & Results

04/12 03:45
FT 
 Sholing
Paulton Rovers 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Blyth Spartans 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 South Shields
Stourbridge 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond 
27/11 03:45
AET 
 Stourbridge
South Shields 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1],
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Hereford
Kings Lynn 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Dulwich Hamlet 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Slough Town
Concord Rangers 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Dartford
Maidstone United 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Gloucester City
Bradford Park Avenue 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Curzon Ashton
Kidderminster 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 York City
Altrincham 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Blyth Spartans
Alfreton Town 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Brackley Town
Chester FC 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Guiseley
AFC Telford United 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Kings Lynn
Hereford 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Leamington
Spennymoor Town 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Chippenham Town 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Chelmsford City
Hungerford Town 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Concord Rangers
Slough Town 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Dartford 
23/11 23:00
FT 
1 Welling United
St Albans City 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Biggleswade Town
Metropolitan Police 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Redditch United
Barwell 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Maldon Tiptree
Folkestone 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Hayes&Yeading
Soham Town Rangers 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Nantwich Town
Coalville 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Stourbridge
Lancaster City 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Carshalton Athletic
Frome Town 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Prescot Cables
Runcorn Linnets 1
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Whitehawk
Hastings United 
13/11 03:45
AET 
 Bedfont Sports
Hitchin Town 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Bedfont Sports win
13/11 03:30
FT 
 Hartley Wintney
Westfields 1
07/11 03:45
AET 
 Tiverton Town
Yate Town 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [4-4], 120min [3-3], Penalty [1-4], Yate Town win
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Larkhall Athletic
Paulton Rovers 
31/10 03:45
FT 
 Carlton Town
Matlock Town 
30/10 04:30
FT 
 Prescot Cables
Pickering Town 1
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Stalybridge Celtic
South Shields 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Atherton Collieries
Scarborough 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Banbury United
Rushden&Diamonds 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Dunston Uts
Gainsborough Trinity 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Halesowen Town
Stamford AFC 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Leek Town
Chasetown 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Peterborough Sports
Alvechurch 1
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Runcorn Linnets
Pontefract Collieries 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Soham Town Rangers
St Ives Town 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Stourbridge
Nuneaton Town 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Dorchester Town
Salisbury City 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Poole Town
Hartley Wintney 
30/10 03:45
FT 
2 Radcliffe Borough
Fc United Of Manchester 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Burgess Hill Town
Phoenix Sports 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Cleethorpes Town
Mossley 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Droylsden
Workington 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Wisbech Town 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Yaxley 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Tadcaster Albion
City Of Liverpool 
19/05 23:15
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient 
23/03 23:00
FT 
 AFC Telford United
Leyton Orient 1
23/03 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
AFC Fylde 
16/03 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Stockport County