Live3s Logo

England Divison 1 Livescore - England Divison 1 Live Scores & Results

07/12 23:00
FT 
 Gillingham
Sunderland 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Coventry
Ipswich 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Southend United 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Rotherham United
Rochdale 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Burton Albion
Lincoln City 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Portsmouth
Peterborough United 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Accrington Stanley 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Blackpool
Fleetwood Town 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town 
04/12 03:45
FT 
1 Burton Albion
Southend United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Sunderland
Burton Albion 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Ipswich
Wycombe Wanderers 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Rotherham United 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Sunderland
Coventry 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers 1
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Portsmouth 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham 1
23/11 23:00
FT 
1 Milton Keynes Dons
Rotherham United 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Peterborough United
Burton Albion 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Doncaster Rovers 1
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Tranmere Rovers 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Southend United
Oxford United 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Ipswich
Blackpool 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons 1
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Blackpool
AFC Wimbledon 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Coventry
Rochdale 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Gillingham
Lincoln City 
16/11 23:00
FT 
1 Rotherham United
Accrington Stanley 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Rochdale
Ipswich 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Southend United 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Gillingham
Rotherham United 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Sunderland
Southend United 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Bristol Rovers 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town 1
02/11 23:00
FT 
1 Milton Keynes Dons
Tranmere Rovers 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Fleetwood Town 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Lincoln City 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Blackpool
Peterborough United 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Portsmouth
Oxford United 
02/11 23:00
FT 
1 Coventry
Accrington Stanley 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Peterborough United
Coventry 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Sunderland 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Milton Keynes Dons 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Southend United
Ipswich 
26/10 22:00
Postp. 
 Lincoln City
Bolton Wanderers 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Gillingham 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Rotherham United
Wycombe Wanderers 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Burton Albion
Blackpool 1
26/10 22:00
Postp. 
 Tranmere Rovers
Doncaster Rovers 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Oxford United
Rochdale 1
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth 
24/10 02:45
FT 
 Coventry
Fleetwood Town 
24/10 02:45
FT 
 Ipswich
Rotherham United 
24/10 02:45
FT 
 Peterborough United
Accrington Stanley