Live3s Logo

England Conference North Division Livescore - England Conference North Division Live Scores & Results

04/12 03:45
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Brackley Town 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Hereford
York City 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Kidderminster
Gateshead 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Leamington
Darlington 
03/12 03:45
FT 
 Curzon Ashton
Kettering Town 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Blyth Spartans
Brackley Town 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Chester FC
Bradford Park Avenue 1
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Darlington
AFC Telford United 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Gloucester City
Kettering Town 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Hereford
Farsley Celtic 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Kidderminster
Southport FC 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Kings Lynn
Gateshead 
30/11 23:00
FT 
1 Leamington
Guiseley 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 York City
Alfreton Town 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Altrincham
Gateshead 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Boston United
Blyth Spartans 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 AFC Telford United
Spennymoor Town 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Altrincham
Hereford 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Brackley Town
Darlington 
16/11 23:00
FT 
1 Bradford Park Avenue
Leamington 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Curzon Ashton
York City 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Boston United 2
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Kettering Town
Blyth Spartans 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Southport FC
Kings Lynn 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
Boston United 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Kings Lynn
Leamington 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Hereford
Alfreton Town 
09/11 23:30
FT 
 Bradford Park Avenue
Kings Lynn 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Chester FC
Alfreton Town 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Curzon Ashton
AFC Telford United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Gloucester City 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Guiseley
Kettering Town 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
Southport FC 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Brackley Town
Spennymoor Town 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Gateshead
Curzon Ashton 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Kidderminster
Kings Lynn 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 AFC Telford United
Boston United 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Spennymoor Town 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Blyth Spartans
Farsley Celtic 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Brackley Town
Chester FC 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Darlington
Hereford 1
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Gateshead
Guiseley 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Gloucester City
Curzon Ashton 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Kettering Town
Bradford Park Avenue 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Kings Lynn
Altrincham 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Southport FC
Leamington 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 York City
Kidderminster 
31/10 03:45
FT 
 Darlington
Kidderminster 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 York City
Boston United 
26/10 22:00
Postp. 
 Altrincham
AFC Telford United 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Bradford Park Avenue
Southport FC 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Chester FC
York City 
26/10 22:00
Postp. 
 Guiseley
Darlington 
26/10 22:00
Postp. 
 Leamington
Gateshead 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
Gloucester City 2
23/10 03:00
FT 
 Kidderminster
Farsley Celtic 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Southport FC
Hereford 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 AFC Telford United
Guiseley 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Farsley Celtic 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Blyth Spartans
Chester FC