Live3s Logo

England Conference Livescore - England Conference Live Scores & Results

08/12 01:20
FT 
 Barnet
AFC Fylde 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Aldershot Town 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Bromley 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Maidenhead United 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood  
07/12 23:00
FT 
1 Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Torquay United 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Notts County
Sutton United 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Chorley 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Woking
Hartlepool United FC 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Solihull Moors 
07/12 23:00
FT 
1 Yeovil Town
Halifax Town 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Eastleigh
Wrexham 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Chesterfield 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Woking 1
30/11 23:00
FT 
1 Bromley
Yeovil Town 1
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Chorley
Dagenham and Redbridge 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Wrexham 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Barrow 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Harrogate Town 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Stockport County 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Barnet
Ebbsfleet United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Barrow
Chorley 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Chesterfield
Hartlepool United FC 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Sutton United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Maidenhead United 1
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Eastleigh
Torquay United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
1 Harrogate Town
Halifax Town 
27/11 03:45
FT 
2 Notts County
Boreham Wood  
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Stockport County
Solihull Moors 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Woking
Bromley 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Wrexham
AFC Fylde 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Aldershot Town 
24/11 01:20
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Woking 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Notts County 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Barnet 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Chorley
Torquay United 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Eastleigh 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Chesterfield 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Boreham Wood  
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Ebbsfleet United 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Bromley 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Yeovil Town 
23/11 22:55
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Dagenham and Redbridge 
17/11 01:20
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Dover Athletic 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Barnet
Stockport County 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United 1
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Bromley
Harrogate Town 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Chorley 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Aldershot Town 
16/11 23:00
FT 
1 Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool United FC 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Notts County
Barrow 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Solihull Moors
AFC Fylde 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Sutton United 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Woking
Halifax Town 1
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Dagenham and Redbridge 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Solihull Moors 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Dover Athletic 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Maidenhead United