Live3s Logo

Egypt Cup Livescore - Egypt Cup Live Scores & Results

08/12 19:45
AET 
 Aswan
Tanta 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4],
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Dekernes 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Petrojet 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Al Nasr Cairo 
06/12 23:30
AET 
 Enppi
El Terasanah 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], El Terasanah win
06/12 01:30
FT 
 Pyramids
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 EL Masry
El Raja Marsa Matruh 
05/12 01:30
FT 
 El Zamalek
El Sharkeyah 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Matroh 
04/12 01:30
FT 
 Al Ahly
Telefonat Beni Suef 
03/12 23:00
AET 
 Masr
El Gounah 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Masr win
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Pharco 
02/12 20:30
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
Biyala Sc 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Pyramids 
03/09 02:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Petrojet 
02/09 02:00
AET 
 El Zamalek
Ittihad Alexandria 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], El Zamalek win
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Haras El Hedoud 
29/08 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Misr Elmaqasah 
18/08 02:00
FT 
1 Al Ahly
Pyramids 
05/05 23:00
AET 
 El Ismaily
Ittihad Alexandria 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Ittihad Alexandria win
03/01 22:00
AET 
 Petrojet
Enppi 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Petrojet win
18/12 23:00
AET 
 Matroh
Petrojet 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-4], Petrojet win
08/12 01:00
AET 
 Smouha SC
Ittihad Alexandria 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Ittihad Alexandria win
02/12 23:00
FT 
 EL Masry
Matroh 
25/10 02:00
AET 
1 Talaea Ei Gaish
Haras El Hedoud 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-5], Haras El Hedoud win
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Wadi Degla SC 
24/10 00:00
AET 
 El Zamalek
El Entag Al Harby 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], El Zamalek win
23/10 21:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Arab Contractors 
12/10 03:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Samanod 
12/10 00:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Porto El Sokhna 
12/10 00:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Olympic Al Qanal 
11/10 21:00
AET 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Haras El Hedoud 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Haras El Hedoud win
11/10 21:00
FT 
1 Smouha SC
Aluminium Naq Hammadi 
10/10 23:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
El Terasanah 
10/10 23:00
FT 
 El Gounah
Wadi Degla SC 
10/10 03:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Tanta 
10/10 00:00
FT 
 Enppi
Shaban Muslim 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Petrojet
Markaz Shabab Tala 
09/10 00:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Ghazl El Mahallah 
09/10 00:00
FT 
1 El Ismaily
Naser El Fekreia 
08/10 21:00
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
Ithad Al Shortah 
08/10 21:00
AET 
 El Dakhleya
El Mansurah 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [0-2], El Mansurah win
16/05 01:00
AET 
1 Smouha SC
El Zamalek 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], El Zamalek win
09/05 01:00
AET 
 Alasyoty Sports
Smouha SC 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Smouha SC win
08/05 01:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
El Zamalek 
03/05 00:30
FT 
1 El Entag Al Harby
El Zamalek 
01/05 23:59
AET 
 Smouha SC
Wadi Degla SC 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-1]
01/05 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Alasyoty Sports 
14/04 23:59
FT 
 Arab Contractors
El Ismaily 
14/04 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
El Dakhleya 
09/01 21:00
AET 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Arab Contractors 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Arab Contractors win
12/12 01:00
FT 
 Alasyoty Sports
Ittihad Alexandria 
10/12 01:00
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
EL Masry 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 El Gounah
El Entag El Harby 
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
Petrojet 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Masr
El Ismaily 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
El Zamalek 
12/11 02:00
FT 
 Enppi
Masr 
11/11 23:15
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Alaab Damanhour 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Alasyoty Sports
Alrga