Live3s Logo

Gambrinus Liga Livescore - Gambrinus Liga Live Scores & Results

11/11 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Teplice 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Synot Slovacko 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec 1
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Sparta Praha 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Opava 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Zlin
SK Sigma Olomouc 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905 1
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Mfk Karvina 
05/11 01:00
FT 
1 Zlin
Viktoria Plzen 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Opava
Sparta Praha 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Baumit Jablonec 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Marila Pribram 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Teplice
Budejovice 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Banik Ostrava 1
02/11 21:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Mlada Boleslav 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Synot Slovacko 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Praha 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Mfk Karvina 1
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
SK Sigma Olomouc 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Zlin 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Opava 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Teplice 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Teplice
Sparta Praha 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Opava 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Synot Slovacko 1
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Marila Pribram 
19/10 22:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Budejovice 
19/10 22:30
FT 
 Zlin
Mlada Boleslav 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Baumit Jablonec 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Slavia Praha 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Bohemians 1905 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Mfk Karvina 1
05/10 22:30
FT 
 Opava
Teplice 2
05/10 22:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Zlin 
05/10 22:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
SK Sigma Olomouc 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Slovan Liberec 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Budejovice 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Marila Pribram 
30/09 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praha 
29/09 21:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Opava 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Mlada Boleslav 
28/09 22:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Synot Slovacko 1
28/09 22:30
FT 
 Zlin
Baumit Jablonec 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Teplice
Bohemians 1905 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
SK Sigma Olomouc 
23/09 00:00
FT 
1 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 1
22/09 21:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Banik Ostrava 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Viktoria Plzen 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Opava
Slovan Liberec 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Mfk Karvina 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Teplice 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Zlin 1
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Teplice
Mlada Boleslav 
17/09 00:00
FT 
1 Viktoria Plzen
Baumit Jablonec 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Budejovice 1
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Bohemians 1905