Live3s Logo

Czech U19 Livescore - Czech U19 Live Scores & Results

16/11 18:45
FT 
 Brno U19
Meteor Praha U19 
16/11 17:30
AET 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Opava U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Opava U19 win
16/11 17:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Pribram U19 
09/11 18:00
AET 
 Zlin U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Synot Slovacko U19 win
09/11 18:00
AET 
 Pardubice U19
Brno U19 
90min [3-3], Penalty [4-2], Pardubice U19 win
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Meteor Praha U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Slavia Praha u19 
09/11 17:30
FT 
1 Hradec Kralove u19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
08/11 19:00
AET 
 Pribram U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
90min [3-3], Penalty [5-4], Pribram U19 win
08/11 17:30
AET 
 Opava U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Opava U19 win
05/11 18:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 1
05/11 18:00
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Banik Ostrava u19 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Slavia Praha u19 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Hradec Kralove u19 
02/11 18:00
AET 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Meteor Praha U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Meteor Praha U19 win
02/11 18:00
AET 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Pardubice U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Viktoria Plzen U19 win
02/11 18:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Pribram U19 1
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Zlin U19 
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Banik Ostrava u19 
01/11 20:30
FT 
 Opava U19
Sparta Praha U19 
29/10 19:30
 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Slavia Praha u19 
26/10 18:15
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Mfk Karvina U19 
26/10 18:15
FT 
 Pardubice U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Meteor Praha U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Brno U19 
26/10 17:00
AET 
 Slavia Praha u19
Viktoria Plzen U19 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-0], Slavia Praha u19 win
25/10 17:05
FT 
 Pribram U19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
23/10 17:15
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Banik Ostrava u19 
22/10 18:15
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Brno U19 
22/10 17:00
AET 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Synot Slovacko U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-3],
19/10 18:00
AET 
 Opava U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Opava U19 win
18/10 19:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Sparta Praha U19 
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Zlin U19 
18/10 18:00
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Meteor Praha U19 1
12/10 19:00
FT 
 Pardubice U19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
12/10 17:00
FT 
 Meteor Praha U19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
12/10 16:30
FT 
 Zlin U19
Opava U19 
08/10 17:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
05/10 17:45
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Meteor Praha U19 
05/10 17:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Zlin U19 
05/10 17:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Sparta Praha U19 
05/10 17:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
05/10 17:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Brno U19 
04/10 20:00
FT 
1 Opava U19
Pribram U19 
20/09 19:15
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
20/09 19:15
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Slavia Praha u19 1
20/09 18:00
FT 
 Opava U19
Pardubice U19 
17/09 17:30
FT 
 Opava U19
Brno U19 
17/09 17:00
FT 
 Pribram U19
Sparta Praha U19 
14/09 16:30
AET 
 Pribram U19
Zlin U19 
90min [3-3], Penalty [4-2], Pribram U19 win
13/09 19:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
11/09 18:00
FT 
 Opava U19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
10/09 19:00
FT 
1 Zlin U19
Slavia Praha u19 
07/09 20:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
07/09 17:00
AET 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Pardubice U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Hradec Kralove u19 win
07/09 16:15
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
28/08 17:00
FT 
1 Meteor Praha U19
Sparta Praha U19 
24/08 17:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
24/08 16:30
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
23/08 18:00
AET 
 Pribram U19
Pardubice U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Pardubice U19 win