Live3s Logo

Czech 2. Liga Livescore - Czech 2. Liga Live Scores & Results

16/11 20:30
FT 
 Lisen
Chrudim 1
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Vitkovice 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Dukla Praha 
10/11 17:15
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Usti nad Labem 
09/11 17:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Lisen 
09/11 17:15
FT 
 Chrudim
Fk Banik Sokolov 
09/11 17:15
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Pardubice 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Brno
Prostejov 1
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Viktoria Zizkov 
02/11 20:15
FT 
 Prostejov
Vysocina Jihlava 1
02/11 17:15
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Fotbal Trinec 
02/11 17:15
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Lisen 
02/11 17:15
FT 
 Pardubice
Chrudim 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Brno
Slavoj Vysehrad 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Hradec Kralove 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Prostejov 1
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Fk Banik Sokolov 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Lisen
Vitkovice 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Brno 
26/10 16:15
FT 
 Chrudim
Dukla Praha 
26/10 16:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Usti nad Labem 
26/10 16:15
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Pardubice 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Hradec Kralove 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Prostejov
Viktoria Zizkov 
19/10 16:15
FT 
 Pardubice
Fotbal Trinec 
19/10 16:15
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Lisen 
19/10 16:15
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Vysocina Jihlava 1
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Brno
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Chrudim 
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Dukla Praha 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
06/10 16:15
FT 
1 Viktoria Zizkov
Slavoj Vysehrad 
05/10 22:00
FT 
 Lisen
Usti nad Labem 
05/10 19:10
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Pardubice 
05/10 16:15
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Prostejov 
05/10 16:15
FT 
 Chrudim
Brno 
05/10 16:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Vitkovice 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Fk Banik Sokolov 
29/09 22:30
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Fotbal Trinec 
29/09 16:15
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Vysocina Jihlava 
29/09 00:30
FT 
 Brno
Hradec Kralove 
28/09 22:30
FT 
1 Prostejov
Chrudim 
28/09 16:15
FT 
 Pardubice
Lisen 1
28/09 16:15
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
28/09 16:15
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Dukla Praha 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Vitkovice 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Slavoj Vysehrad 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Lisen
Prostejov 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Pardubice 
21/09 16:15
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Usti nad Labem 
21/09 16:15
FT 
 Chrudim
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
21/09 16:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Viktoria Zizkov 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Brno 
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Fk Banik Sokolov 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Vitkovice 
15/09 16:15
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Hradec Kralove 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 2