Live3s Logo

Cyprus 1 Division Livescore - Cyprus 1 Division Live Scores & Results

11/11 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
E.N.Paralimni 1
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias 1
05/11 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
AEP Paphos 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Olympiakos Nicosia 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Apollon Limassol FC 
03/11 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Omonia Nicosia 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamis 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
27/10 23:00
FT 
1 AEK Larnaca
E.N.Paralimni 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEL Limassol 
26/10 23:00
FT 
1 AEP Paphos
Ethnikos Achnas 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
AEP Paphos 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Omonia Nicosia 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Nea Salamis 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Apollon Limassol FC 
19/10 23:30
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Olympiakos Nicosia 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
E.N.Paralimni 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Omonia Nicosia 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achnas 
02/10 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Apollon Limassol FC 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol FC 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
APOEL Nicosia 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Nea Salamis 
22/09 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEP Paphos 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopias 1
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 1
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia 
16/09 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achnas 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEP Paphos 
14/09 23:30
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol 
02/09 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
01/09 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
E.N.Paralimni 1
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
31/08 00:00
FT 
1 AEP Paphos
AEK Larnaca 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Ethnikos Achnas 
26/08 00:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
25/08 00:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Omonia Nicosia 
24/08 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEP Paphos 
19/05 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Doxa Katokopias 
19/05 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Alki Oroklini 
18/05 00:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
AEP Paphos 
13/05 00:15
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
13/05 00:15
FT 
1 AEP Paphos
E.N.Paralimni 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEP Paphos 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Ermis Aradippou 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Alki Oroklini 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Anorthosis Famagusta FC