Live3s Logo

Brazil Serie B Livescore - Brazil Serie B Live Scores & Results

12/11 09:00
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
America Mineiro 
10/11 06:00
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Oeste FC 
10/11 06:00
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Sport Recife
Criciuma 1
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Guarani
Ponte Preta 
09/11 08:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Coritiba (PR) 1
09/11 08:30
FT 
 Sao Bento
Cuiaba (MT) 1
09/11 07:30
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
09/11 07:30
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
America Mineiro 
09/11 06:15
FT 
 Parana
Vitoria Salvador BA 
09/11 06:15
FT 
1 Botafogo Sp
Bragantino SP 
06/11 08:30
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Guarani 
06/11 08:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Sao Bento 
06/11 08:30
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
CRB (AL) 
06/11 07:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
06/11 07:30
FT 
 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Criciuma 
06/11 07:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Parana 
06/11 07:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Vila Nova (GO) 
06/11 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Londrina (PR) 
06/11 06:15
FT 
 Oeste FC
Botafogo Sp 
05/11 07:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Sport Recife 
03/11 06:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Ponte Preta 
03/11 06:00
FT 
1 Criciuma
Sao Bento 2
03/11 03:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Figueirense (SC) 
03/11 03:30
FT 
 Oeste FC
CRB (AL) 
02/11 09:30
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Bragantino SP 
02/11 07:30
FT 
1 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
02/11 06:15
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Coritiba (PR) 
01/11 06:15
FT 
 Guarani
Sport Recife 
30/10 09:30
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Coritiba (PR) 
30/10 06:15
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
29/10 07:00
FT 
 Parana
Londrina (PR) 
28/10 03:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Vitoria Salvador BA 1
27/10 03:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Criciuma 1
27/10 03:30
FT 
 Sao Bento
Guarani 
27/10 03:30
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Cuiaba (MT) 
26/10 08:30
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Vila Nova (GO) 
26/10 06:15
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Oeste FC 
26/10 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
America Mineiro 
25/10 08:30
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
25/10 06:15
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Botafogo Sp 
24/10 06:15
FT 
 Sport Recife
Parana 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Sport Recife 
20/10 06:00
FT 
 Parana
Figueirense (SC) 
20/10 06:00
FT 
 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Sao Bento 
20/10 03:30
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Coritiba (PR) 
20/10 03:30
FT 
 Oeste FC
America Mineiro 
20/10 03:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Bragantino SP 1
19/10 08:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Londrina (PR) 
19/10 06:15
FT 
 Criciuma
CRB (AL) 
18/10 08:30
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Guarani 
18/10 06:15
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
16/10 08:30
FT 
 Sao Bento
Coritiba (PR) 
16/10 08:30
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Oeste FC 
16/10 07:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Vila Nova (GO) 
16/10 07:30
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
16/10 06:15
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Figueirense (SC) 1
16/10 06:15
FT 
 Criciuma
Vitoria Salvador BA 
16/10 06:15
FT 
 Parana
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
15/10 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Ponte Preta 1