Live3s Logo

Azerbaijan 1st Division Livescore - Azerbaijan 1st Division Live Scores & Results

22/11 18:30
FT 
 Turan Tovuz
Qarabag 2 
21/11 18:35
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Sabail 2 
21/11 18:35
 
 Standard Sumgayit 2
Zaqatala 
21/11 18:30
FT 
 Keshla 2
Zira 2 
21/11 18:30
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Qaradag Lokbatan 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Qarabag 2
Standard Sumgayit 2 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Sabail 2
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
08/11 18:30
FT 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Neftchi Baku 2 
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Sabah 2
Turan Tovuz 
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Zaqatala
Keshla 2 1
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Zira 2
Fk Moik Baku 2
01/11 18:30
FT 
 Agsu
Turan Tovuz 
01/11 18:30
FT 
 Keshla 2
Qarabag 2 
01/11 18:30
FT 
 Standard Sumgayit 2
Sabah 2 1
31/10 18:30
FT 
1 Neftchi Baku 2
Sabail 2 
31/10 18:30
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Zira 2 
31/10 18:30
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Zaqatala 
25/10 19:30
 
 Qarabag 2
Fk Moik Baku 
25/10 18:30
 
 Sabail 2
Qaradag Lokbatan 
25/10 18:25
 
1 Zira 2
Neftchi Baku 2 
18/10 19:00
 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Qarabag 2 1
18/10 19:00
 
 Neftchi Baku 2
Zaqatala 
18/10 19:00
 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Zira 2 
18/10 18:55
 
1 Keshla 2
Agsu 
04/10 19:30
 
 Zaqatala
Qaradag Lokbatan 1
04/10 19:30
 
 Zira 2
Sabail 2 
03/10 19:30
 
 Sabah 2
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
03/10 19:30
 
 Keshla 2
Turan Tovuz 2
01/10 19:30
 
 Qarabag 2
Neftchi Baku 2 
27/09 19:30
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Agsu 
27/09 19:30
 
2 Fk Moik Baku
Turan Tovuz 
27/09 19:30
FT 
 Keshla 2
Standard Sumgayit 2 
26/09 19:30
 
 Neftchi Baku 2
Sabah 2 
26/09 19:30
 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Qarabag 2 1
26/09 19:00
 
 Sabail 2
Zaqatala 
20/09 19:30
 
 Qarabag 2
Sabail 2 
20/09 19:30
 
 Sabah 2
Qaradag Lokbatan 
20/09 19:30
 
 Zaqatala
Zira 2 
19/09 19:30
 
 Agsu
Neftchi Baku 2 
19/09 19:30
 
 Standard Sumgayit 2
Fk Moik Baku 1
19/09 19:30
 
 Turan Tovuz
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
13/09 20:00
 
 Fk Moik Baku
Keshla 2 
13/09 20:00
 
 Sabail 2
Sabah 2 
13/09 20:00
 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Standard Sumgayit 2 
30/08 20:30
 
1 Qarabag 2
Zaqatala 
29/08 20:30
 
 Sabah 2
Zira 2 
29/08 20:25
 
1 Agsu
Sabail 2 
28/08 20:30
 
 Keshla 2
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
28/08 20:30
 
 Standard Sumgayit 2
Neftchi Baku 2 
28/08 20:30
 
 Turan Tovuz
Qaradag Lokbatan 1
23/08 20:30
 
 Sabail 2
Turan Tovuz 
23/08 20:30
 
1 Zaqatala
Sabah 2 
23/08 20:30
 
 Zira 2
Agsu 
22/08 20:30
 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Standard Sumgayit 2 
22/08 20:30
 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Fk Moik Baku 
22/08 20:30
 
1 Keshla 2
Neftchi Baku 2 1
10/05 20:30
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Sabah 2 
10/05 18:00
 
 Agsu
Turan Tovuz 
10/05 18:00
FT 
1 Keshla 2
Zaqatala 
10/05 18:00
FT 
 Sabail 2
Zira 2 1