Live3s Logo

Austria Regionalliga East Livescore - Austria Regionalliga East Live Scores & Results

17/11 01:00
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
SC Wiener Neustadt 
17/11 00:00
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
16/11 22:00
FT 
 Wiener Viktoria
Fcm Traiskirchen 
16/11 21:00
FT 
 Sv Stripfing Weiden
Andelsbuch 
16/11 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Karabakh Vienna 1
16/11 02:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Rapid Vienna Youth 
16/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
SC Mannsdorf 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Sv Stripfing Weiden
SC Mannsdorf 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Sv Leobendorf 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Andelsbuch 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Rapid Vienna Youth 
09/11 01:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Sc Neusiedl 1919 1
02/11 02:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Wiener Sportklub 
02/11 02:00
FT 
1 Rapid Vienna Youth
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Team Wiener Linien 
26/10 01:30
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Sv Leobendorf 
19/10 01:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
18/10 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
SC Wiener Neustadt 
13/10 00:00
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
Wiener Viktoria 
12/10 21:30
FT 
 Sv Stripfing Weiden
Fcm Traiskirchen 1
12/10 01:30
FT 
1 SC Wiener Neustadt
Andelsbuch 
05/10 01:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Karabakh Vienna 
05/10 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
SC Wiener Neustadt 
05/10 01:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Team Wiener Linien 1
28/09 01:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Sv Leobendorf 1
21/09 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Andelsbuch 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Karabakh Vienna 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Wiener Viktoria 
14/09 01:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Rapid Vienna Youth 
14/09 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
08/09 22:00
 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
07/09 22:30
FT 
 Sv Stripfing Weiden
Team Wiener Linien 
07/09 00:45
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Wiener Sportklub 1
07/09 00:45
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
SC Wiener Neustadt 
31/08 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Wiener Viktoria 
24/08 01:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Karabakh Vienna 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
SC Wiener Neustadt 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Wiener Viktoria 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Andelsbuch 
17/08 01:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
10/08 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
SC Wiener Neustadt 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Andelsbuch 
09/08 23:30
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
03/08 01:30
FT 
2 Andelsbuch
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
03/08 01:30
FT 
1 Fcm Traiskirchen
Wiener Viktoria 
27/07 00:30
FT 
 First Vienna
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
08/06 00:45
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Stpolten Youth 
08/06 00:45
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
08/06 00:45
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
Wiener Sportklub 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Sv Leobendorf 
01/06 22:30
FT 
1 Sv Leobendorf
Fcm Traiskirchen 
01/06 22:30
FT 
 Stadlau
Team Wiener Linien 
01/06 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Rapid Vienna Youth 
01/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
31/05 00:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Sv Schwechat 
25/05 01:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Fcm Traiskirchen 
25/05 01:25
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Sv Leobendorf