Live3s Logo

Austria Erste Division Livescore - Austria Erste Division Live Scores & Results

23/11 02:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
23/11 02:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Liefering 
23/11 02:10
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien Youth 
23/11 02:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Wacker Innsbruck 
23/11 02:10
FT 
1 Grazer AK
SKU Amstetten 
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Lafnitz
Grazer AK 2
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Liefering
SK Vorwarts Steyr 1
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Dornbirn
Blau Weiss Linz 
09/11 03:15
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
09/11 02:10
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
SV Ried 
09/11 02:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Austria Lustenau 
09/11 02:10
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Kapfenberg Superfund 
09/11 02:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Juniors OO 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck 
02/11 21:30
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Dornbirn 1
02/11 02:10
FT 
 SV Ried
SV Horn 
02/11 02:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
FAC Team Fur Wien 
02/11 02:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Lafnitz 
02/11 02:10
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
SKU Amstetten 
02/11 02:10
FT 
 Liefering
Juniors OO 
02/11 02:10
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Grazer AK 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 SV Horn
Dornbirn 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Juniors OO
Austria Wien Youth 
26/10 01:10
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
SV Ried 
26/10 01:10
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberg Superfund 
26/10 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Blau Weiss Linz 
26/10 01:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
26/10 01:10
FT 
 Grazer AK
Liefering 
20/10 16:30
FT 
1 Kapfenberg Superfund
Grazer AK 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Dornbirn
Juniors OO 
19/10 20:30
FT 
1 Liefering
SV Ried 
19/10 01:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
FAC Team Fur Wien 
19/10 01:10
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
SV Horn 
19/10 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Lafnitz 
19/10 01:10
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Wacker Innsbruck 
19/10 01:10
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Austria Lustenau 
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Liefering 2
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Lafnitz
Dornbirn 
05/10 20:30
FT 
 Grazer AK
Austria Wien Youth 
05/10 01:10
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberg Superfund 
05/10 01:10
FT 
 SV Ried
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
05/10 01:10
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
SKU Amstetten 
05/10 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Blau Weiss Linz 
05/10 00:30
FT 
 Juniors OO
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
29/09 16:30
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
SV Ried 
29/09 16:30
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
28/09 20:30
FT 
2 Wacker Innsbruck
Lafnitz 
28/09 20:30
FT 
 Dornbirn
Grazer AK 
28/09 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Liefering 
28/09 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Juniors OO 
28/09 01:10
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
FAC Team Fur Wien 
28/09 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Austria Lustenau 
22/09 16:30
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Austria Wien Youth 
22/09 02:00
FT 
1 FAC Team Fur Wien
Dornbirn 
21/09 20:30
FT 
 Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck 1
21/09 01:10
FT 
 SV Ried
Juniors OO 
21/09 01:10
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Blau Weiss Linz 
21/09 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SKU Amstetten 
21/09 01:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
SV Horn