Live3s Logo

Austria Livescore - Austria Live Scores & Results

09/12 00:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Austria Wien 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Mattersburg
Trenkwalder Admira 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
St.Polten 1
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
WSG Wattens 
02/12 00:00
FT 
1 LASK Linz
Rapid Wien 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Red Bull Salzburg 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC 
01/12 00:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg 
01/12 00:00
FT 
 St.Polten
Mattersburg 
01/12 00:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Sturm Graz 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz 
24/11 21:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Austria Wien 
24/11 21:30
FT 
1 TSV Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach 
24/11 00:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC 
24/11 00:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
St.Polten 
24/11 00:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
LASK Linz 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Red Bull Salzburg 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Austria Wien
Mattersburg 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 LASK Linz
Trenkwalder Admira 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Wien 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 St.Polten
WSG Wattens 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Austria Wien 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
TSV Hartberg 2
03/11 21:30
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Rheindorf Altach 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Red Bull Salzburg 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
St.Polten 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Wien 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Trenkwalder Admira 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
WSG Wattens 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Mattersburg 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 St.Polten
Sturm Graz 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 St.Polten
Austria Wien 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 WSG Wattens
TSV Hartberg 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Trenkwalder Admira 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Mattersburg 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
Sturm Graz 
06/10 20:30
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
St.Polten 
06/10 20:30
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
LASK Linz 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
WSG Wattens 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Rapid Wien 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach 
29/09 23:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg 
29/09 20:30
FT 
2 Rheindorf Altach
Mattersburg 
29/09 20:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Trenkwalder Admira 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
WSG Wattens 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Wien 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 St.Polten
LASK Linz 
22/09 23:00
FT 
1 LASK Linz
Red Bull Salzburg 
22/09 20:30
FT 
 Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach 
22/09 20:30
FT 
1 TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
St.Polten 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Sturm Graz 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Rapid Wien