Live3s Logo

AFC Champions League Livescore - AFC Champions League Live Scores & Results

24/11 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Al Hilal 
10/11 00:30
FT 
 Al Hilal
Urawa Red Diamonds 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Urawa Red Diamonds 
23/10 00:15
FT 
 Al Hilal
Al-Sadd 
02/10 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Guangzhou Evergrande 
01/10 23:30
FT 
1 Al-Sadd
Al Hilal 
18/09 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Guangzhou Evergrande 
17/09 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Shanghai SIPG 
16/09 23:45
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
28/08 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Kashima Antlers 
28/08 01:45
FT 
 Al Ittihad Ksa
Al Hilal 
27/08 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Urawa Red Diamonds 
27/08 01:45
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al-Sadd 
14/08 01:30
FT 
 Al Hilal
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
14/08 00:15
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al Duhail Sc 1
13/08 03:00
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Al Ittihad Ksa 
12/08 23:40
FT 
 Al Wehda UAE
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
07/08 00:40
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Al Hilal 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al-Sadd 
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al Wehda UAE 
06/08 00:00
FT 
 Al Ittihad Ksa
Zob Ahan 
26/06 19:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Urawa Red Diamonds 
26/06 18:00
AET 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Shanghai SIPG 
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5]
25/06 19:30
AET 
 Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou Evergrande 
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], 120 minutes[3-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
25/06 18:00
FT 
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers 
19/06 20:00
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
19/06 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
18/06 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng 
18/06 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
30/05 02:30
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Shandong Luneng 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Johor 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Daegu 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
22/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Ittihad Ksa
Al Wehda UAE 
22/05 02:00
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Al Zawraa 
21/05 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al Rayyan 
21/05 18:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Buriram United 
21/05 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Beijing Guoan 
21/05 18:00
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
21/05 18:00
FT 
 Sydney
Kawasaki Frontale 
21/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
21/05 02:00
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al Hilal 
21/05 02:00
FT 
 Al Ain
Esteghlal Tehran 
21/05 00:30
FT 
 Persepolis
Al-Sadd 
08/05 20:45
FT 
 Johor
Kashima Antlers 
08/05 19:30
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Gyeongnam 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Guangzhou Evergrande 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Daegu
Melbourne Victory 
08/05 03:00
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al-Wasl 
08/05 02:30
FT 
 Al Zawraa
Zob Ahan 1
08/05 02:30
FT 
 Al Rayyan
Al Ittihad Ksa 
08/05 02:00
FT 
 Al Wehda UAE
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
07/05 20:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
07/05 19:00
FT 
 Buriram United
Urawa Red Diamonds 
07/05 18:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Sydney 
07/05 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Shanghai SIPG 
07/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Hilal
Al Ain 
07/05 02:45
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
07/05 00:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Al Duhail Sc