Live3s Logo

Argentina Torneo A Livescore - Argentina Torneo A Live Scores & Results

08/12 08:45
FT 
 Chaco For Ever
Defensores Pronunciamiento 1
08/12 08:30
FT 
 Boca Unidos
CA Douglas Haig 
08/12 07:00
FT 
1 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
08/12 05:00
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Sportivo Penarol 
08/12 04:30
FT 
 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Olimpo 1
08/12 04:30
FT 
 Sportivo Belgrano
Gsan Martin Formosa 
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Club Circulo Deportivo
Deportivo Madryn 1
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Camioneros
Estudiantes De San Luis 1
08/12 04:00
FT 
1 Gimnasia C Uruguay
Sarmiento Resistencia 
07/12 08:45
FT 
 Desamparados
Huracan Las Heras 
07/12 08:45
FT 
1 Deportivo Maipu
Ferrol Carril Oeste 1
03/12 04:30
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Central Norte Salta 
02/12 04:25
FT 
 Defensores Pronunciamiento
Boca Unidos 1
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Desamparados 1
25/11 05:30
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Sarmiento Resistencia 
25/11 05:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Gsan Martin Formosa 
25/11 04:30
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Defensores Pronunciamiento 1
25/11 04:00
FT 
 Club Circulo Deportivo
Sportivo Penarol 
25/11 04:00
FT 
 Sansinena
Huracan Las Heras 
19/11 07:30
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Boca Unidos 
18/11 05:00
FT 
1 Club Cipolletti
Deportivo Camioneros 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Sansinena 1
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Union Sunchales 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Gsan Martin Formosa
Chaco For Ever 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Penarol
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
16/11 08:30
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Villa Mitre 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Camioneros
Deportivo Maipu 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Huracan Las Heras
Olimpo 1
10/11 04:15
FT 
 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
10/11 04:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
05/11 08:00
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Sansinena 
04/11 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Club Circulo Deportivo 1
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Deportivo Camioneros 
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Gsan Martin Formosa
CA Douglas Haig 
04/11 03:00
FT 
 Cs Penarol De San Juan
Sol De Mayo 
02/11 09:00
FT 
 Central Norte Salta
Crucero del Norte 
01/11 08:00
FT 
1 Estudiantes De San Luis
Olimpo 
31/10 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores Pronunciamiento 
31/10 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Camioneros
Club Circulo Deportivo 
29/10 08:30
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Maipu 
25/10 09:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Guemes
Sportivo Las Parejas 
25/10 08:30
FT 
 Desamparados
Club Cipolletti 
25/10 08:30
FT 
1 Boca Unidos
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
25/10 08:15
FT 
1 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Deportivo Maipu 
25/10 08:00
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Sarmiento Resistencia 
25/10 08:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
25/10 08:00
 
1 Union Sunchales
Gimnasia C Uruguay 1
25/10 07:30
FT 
 Olimpo
Deportivo Madryn 
25/10 04:00
FT 
 Defensores Pronunciamiento
Gsan Martin Formosa 
25/10 03:00
FT 
 Huracan Las Heras
Estudiantes De San Luis 
25/10 03:00
FT 
 Sansinena
Cs Penarol De San Juan 2
20/10 08:35
FT 
 Central Norte Salta
Boca Unidos 
20/10 08:00
FT 
 Sarmiento Resistencia
Defensores Pronunciamiento 
20/10 06:00
FT 
 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Chaco For Ever 
19/10 08:00
FT 
 Club Cipolletti
Sol De Mayo 
19/10 08:00
FT 
1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Sansinena 
15/10 06:00
FT 
 Desamparados
Villa Mitre 
14/10 05:30
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Gsan Martin Formosa 1
14/10 04:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Belgrano 
14/10 03:30
FT 
 Huracan Las Heras
Ferrol Carril Oeste