Live3s Logo

Argentina Primera Division Livescore - Argentina Primera Division Live Scores & Results

11/11 07:00
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors 1
11/11 04:45
FT 
 Racing Club
CA Huracan 2
11/11 02:30
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Defensa Y Justicia 
11/11 00:15
FT 
 Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 River Plate
Rosario Central 
10/11 08:10
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Patronato Parana 2
10/11 07:00
FT 
1 Godoy Cruz
Independiente 
10/11 04:45
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Lanus
CA Banfield 1
09/11 08:10
FT 
1 Union Santa Fe
Atletico Tucuman 
09/11 06:00
FT 
 Estudiantes
Talleres Cordoba 1
05/11 08:10
FT 
 CA Huracan
Lanus 
05/11 08:10
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Velez Sarsfield 
05/11 06:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors 
04/11 07:00
FT 
1 Independiente
San Lorenzo 1
04/11 04:45
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Racing Club 
04/11 02:30
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Newells Old Boys 
04/11 00:15
FT 
 CA Banfield
Union Santa Fe 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandi 
03/11 07:00
FT 
 Aldosivi
River Plate 
03/11 04:45
FT 
 Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz 1
03/11 02:30
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes 
03/11 00:15
FT 
 Colon
Atletico Tucuman 
01/11 08:20
FT 
 Lanus
Boca Juniors 1
01/11 06:10
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
CA Huracan 
01/11 04:00
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Central Cordoba Sde 
31/10 08:20
FT 
 Racing Club
CA Banfield 
31/10 06:10
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Independiente 1
31/10 04:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Defensa Y Justicia 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Talleres Cordoba 
30/10 08:20
FT 
 River Plate
Colon 
30/10 06:10
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Patronato Parana 
30/10 06:10
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Gimnasia LP 
30/10 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes
Rosario Central 
30/10 02:00
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi 
22/10 08:20
FT 
 Colon
Godoy Cruz 
22/10 06:00
FT 
1 Central Cordoba Sde
Estudiantes 
21/10 04:50
FT 
 Rosario Central
Velez Sarsfield 
21/10 02:30
FT 
 CA Huracan
San Lorenzo 
21/10 00:15
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Union Santa Fe 
20/10 22:00
FT 
1 Aldosivi
Defensa Y Justicia 
20/10 07:00
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Lanus 
20/10 04:45
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Newells Old Boys 
20/10 02:30
FT 
1 Independiente
Argentinos Juniors 
20/10 00:15
FT 
1 CA Banfield
Atletico Tucuman 
19/10 08:10
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 
19/10 06:00
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
River Plate 
07/10 07:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Boca Juniors 1
07/10 04:45
FT 
 River Plate
Patronato Parana 
07/10 02:30
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Colon 
07/10 00:15
FT 
 Lanus
Rosario Central 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Independiente 
06/10 07:00
FT 
 Racing Club
Aldosivi 
06/10 04:45
FT 
 Estudiantes
CA Huracan 
06/10 02:30
FT 
1 San Lorenzo
Central Cordoba Sde 
06/10 00:15
FT 
2 Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia LP 
06/10 00:15
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandi 
05/10 08:10
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Talleres Cordoba 
05/10 06:00
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
CA Banfield 
01/10 08:10
FT 
 Colon
Argentinos Juniors