Live3s Logo

Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Livescore - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Live Scores & Results

10/12 04:00
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
Excursionistas 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Club Lujan
Victoriano Arenas 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Merlo
Ituzaingo 
10/12 04:00
FT 
1 Berazategui
Sportivo Italiano 2
10/12 04:00
FT 
 General Lamadrid
El Porvenir 1
09/12 04:20
FT 
 Ferrocarril Midland
Argentino De Merlo 
09/12 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Dock Sud
Leandro N Alem 1
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Espanol 1
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Canuelas 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Espanol
Central Cordoba De Rosario 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Excursionistas
Club Lujan 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Real Pilar
San Martin Burzaco 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 El Porvenir
Leandro N Alem 
26/11 04:00
FT 
1 Club Lujan
Real Pilar 
26/11 04:00
FT 
 Berazategui
Deportivo Espanol 
26/11 04:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Dock Sud
Sportivo Italiano 2
25/11 04:00
FT 
 Ferrocarril Midland
Canuelas 
25/11 04:00
FT 
 General Lamadrid
Argentino De Merlo 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Merlo
Excursionistas 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Ituzaingo 
23/11 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Laferrere
Victoriano Arenas 
19/11 04:00
FT 
 Argentino De Merlo
El Porvenir 
19/11 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
General Lamadrid 
19/11 04:00
FT 
1 Canuelas
Sportivo Dock Sud 
19/11 04:00
FT 
 Victoriano Arenas
Central Cordoba De Rosario 
18/11 04:00
FT 
1 Excursionistas
Deportivo Laferrere 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Real Pilar
Deportivo Merlo 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
Club Lujan 
17/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Espanol
Ferrocarril Midland 
17/11 04:00
FT 
 Ituzaingo
Berazategui 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 El Porvenir
Sportivo Italiano 1
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Leandro N Alem
Argentino De Merlo 
11/11 02:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Laferrere
Real Pilar 1
11/11 02:30
FT 
 General Lamadrid
Canuelas 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Merlo
San Martin Burzaco 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Excursionistas 
05/11 02:30
FT 
1 San Martin Burzaco
Deportivo Laferrere 
04/11 02:30
FT 
 Club Lujan
Deportivo Merlo 
03/11 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
Leandro N Alem 
03/11 02:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Espanol
General Lamadrid 
03/11 02:30
FT 
 Ituzaingo
Sportivo Dock Sud 
03/11 02:30
FT 
 Excursionistas
Berazategui 
02/11 02:30
FT 
1 Victoriano Arenas
Ferrocarril Midland 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Canuelas
El Porvenir 
30/10 02:30
FT 
 Real Pilar
Central Cordoba De Rosario 
22/10 02:30
FT 
 Argentino De Merlo
Sportivo Italiano 
21/10 02:30
FT 
 Berazategui
Real Pilar 1
20/10 22:00
FT 
 El Porvenir
Deportivo Espanol 
16/10 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Laferrere 
16/10 02:30
FT 
1 Real Pilar
Ferrocarril Midland 
15/10 02:30
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
Berazategui 
15/10 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Espanol
Leandro N Alem 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Canuelas
Argentino De Merlo 1
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Argentino De Merlo
Deportivo Espanol 
08/10 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Dock Sud
Real Pilar 
01/10 02:30
FT 
 Real Pilar
General Lamadrid 
30/09 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Espanol
Sportivo Italiano 
30/09 02:25
FT 
 Ituzaingo
Argentino De Merlo 
28/09 06:30
FT 
 Excursionistas
El Porvenir 
24/09 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
Ituzaingo