Live3s Logo

Albania Cup Livescore - Albania Cup Live Scores & Results

02/10 20:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Burreli 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Terbuni Puke 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Ks Veleciku Koplik 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Shenkolli 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
Ks Iliria Fushe 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 KS Dinamo Tirana
Erzeni 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Beselidhja Lezhe
Ks Korabi Peshkopi 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Bilisht Sporti 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 KF Laci
KS Elbasani 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Pogradeci 
02/10 20:00
FT 
1 Besa Kavaje
Egnatia 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Gramshi
Lushnja Ks 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Turbina Cerrik 1
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Vora 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Shkumbini Peqin 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Veleciku Koplik
Flamurtari 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Shenkolli
KF Tirana 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Iliria Fushe
Kastrioti Kruje 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Burreli
Vllaznia Shkoder 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Erzeni
KS Dinamo Tirana 1
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Korabi Peshkopi
Beselidhja Lezhe 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Bilisht Sporti
Skenderbeu Korca 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 KS Elbasani
KF Laci 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Turbina Cerrik
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Pogradeci
Ks Bylis 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Egnatia
Besa Kavaje 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Lushnja Ks
Gramshi 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Vora
Partizani Tirana 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Shkumbini Peqin
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Terbuni Puke
Teuta Durres 
03/06 01:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
KF Tirana 
08/05 23:00
 
 Skenderbeu Korca
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
24/04 22:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Tirana 
24/04 22:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korca 
03/04 23:00
FT 
1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Teuta Durres 1
03/04 20:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Partizani Tirana 
03/04 20:00
FT 
 KF Laci
KF Tirana 
14/03 00:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
KF Laci 
13/03 00:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
12/03 21:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Lushnja Ks 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Beselidhja Lezhe 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Egnatia 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Kamza
Vllaznia Shkoder 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Apolonia Fier 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 KF Laci
Ks Bylis 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Flamurtari
KF Tirana 1
24/01 20:00
 
 KF Tirana
Flamurtari 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Egnatia
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Kamza 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Apolonia Fier
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
KF Laci 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Lushnja Ks
Teuta Durres 
22/01 21:20
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
Partizani Tirana 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Beselidhja Lezhe
Skenderbeu Korca 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Kamza
Besa Kavaje 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Turbina Cerrik 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Gramshi
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Besa Kavaje
Kamza