Live3s Logo

LiveScore 22 Dec 2019

23/12 00:45
 
 Juventus
Lazio 
22/12 22:00
 
 Watford
Manchester United 
23/12 00:30
 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea 
22/12 19:00
 
 Leganes
Espanyol 
22/12 21:00
 
 Osasuna
Real Sociedad 
22/12 23:00
 
 Real Betis
Atletico Madrid 
23/12 01:30
 
 Levante
Celta Vigo 
23/12 04:00
 
 Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao 
22/12 19:30
 
 Atalanta
AC Milan 
22/12 22:00
 
 Lecce
Bologna 
22/12 22:00
 
 Parma
Brescia 
23/12 03:45
 
 Sassuolo
Napoli 
22/12 22:30
 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Union Berlin 
23/12 01:00
 
 Paderborn 07
Eintr. Frankfurt 
22/12 20:00
 
 Sheffield Wed.
Bristol City 
22/12 19:15
 
 Ajax Amsterdam
ADO Den Haag 
22/12 21:30
 
 Utrecht
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
22/12 21:30
 
 Groningen
Emmen 
22/12 23:45
 
 Vitesse Arnhem
VVV Venlo 
22/12 21:30
 
 Gent
Club Brugge 
23/12 01:00
 
 Sint Truidense VV
Royal Antwerp 
23/12 03:00
 
 Anderlecht
Genk 
22/12 15:00
 
 Central Coast Mariners
Adelaide United 
23/12 01:00
 
 KF Tirana
Ks Bylis 
23/12 01:00
 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
23/12 01:00
 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Partizani Tirana 
23/12 01:00
 
 Teuta Durres
KF Laci 
23/12 01:00
 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Flamurtari 
22/12 13:00
 
 Newcastle Jets Fc Youth
Sydney FC U21 
22/12 13:00
 
 Adelaide United Womens
Canberra United Womens 
23/12 01:00
 
 Al-shabbab
Al-Hadd 
23/12 01:00
 
 Al-Muharraq
Busaiteen 
23/12 03:00
 
 Real Potosi
The Strongest 
23/12 04:00
 
 Bolivar
Nacional Potosi 
23/12 05:15
 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Sport Boys Warnes 
23/12 07:30
 
 Blooming
Club Guabira 
23/12 04:00
 
 Union La Calera
Audax Italiano 
23/12 04:00
 
 Deportes Iquique
Univ. Catolica 
23/12 04:00
 
 Cobresal
Universidad de Chile 
23/12 04:00
 
 Huachipato
Everton CD 
23/12 04:00
 
 O Higgins
Palestino 
23/12 04:00
 
 Curico Unido
Union Espanola 
23/12 04:00
 
 Csd Antofagasta
Colo Colo 
23/12 04:00
 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Coquimbo Unido 
23/12 06:30
 
 Alajuelense
Herediano 
23/12 01:00
 
 Al Ahly
Masr 
23/12 01:00
 
 Arab Contractors
Misr Elmaqasah 
23/12 01:00
 
 Aswan
El Gounah 
23/12 01:00
 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Haras El Hedoud 
23/12 01:00
 
 El Entag Al Harby
EL Masry 
23/12 01:00
 
 Enppi
Ittihad Alexandria 
23/12 01:00
 
 Pyramids
El Ismaily 
23/12 01:00
 
 Smouha SC
Wadi Degla SC 
23/12 01:00
 
 Tanta
El Zamalek 
23/12 03:00
 
 Wolves U23
Liverpool U23 
22/12 20:30
 
 Bochum
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
22/12 20:30
 
 Heidenheimer
VfL Osnabruck 
22/12 20:30
 
 SV Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel 
22/12 21:00
 
 Larisa
Panionios 
22/12 23:00
 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
OFI Crete 
22/12 23:15
 
 Volos Nfc
Olympiakos Piraeus 
23/12 01:30
 
 Panathinaikos
Aris Thessaloniki 
22/12 15:30
 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Guangzhou Rf U19 
22/12 15:30
 
 Leeman
Eastern A.A Football Team 
22/12 22:00
 
 Goa
Delhi Dynamos 
22/12 19:30
 
 Kalteng Putra
Persija Jakarta 
22/12 19:30
 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persipura Jayapura 
22/12 19:30
 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Persebaya Surabaya 
22/12 19:30
 
 Bali United
Madura United 
22/12 19:30
 
 Barito Putera
Arema Malang 
22/12 19:30
 
 Persela Lamongan
Semen Padang 
22/12 19:30
 
 Persib Bandung
PSM Makassar 
22/12 19:30
 
 PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
22/12 22:00
 
 Pisa
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
22/12 22:00
 
 Pescara
Trapani 
23/12 04:00
 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Ascoli 
23/12 04:30
 
 Mount Pleasant
Cavalier 
23/12 04:30
 
 Siti Worley Garden J
Uwi 
23/12 04:30
 
 Portmore United
Vere United 
23/12 04:30
 
 Humble Lions
Harbour View 
23/12 04:30
 
 Waterhouse Fc
Molynes United 
23/12 04:30
 
 Arnett Gardens
Dunbeholden 
22/12 21:30
 
 Telstar
Az Alkmaar 2 
22/12 19:00
 
 Belenenses U17
Benfica U17 
22/12 19:00
 
 Vitoria Fc Setubal U17
Uniao Leiria U17 
22/12 19:00
 
 Academica Coimbra U17
Gd Estoril Praia U17 
22/12 19:00
 
 Vitoria Sc Guimaraes U17
Chaves U17 
22/12 19:00
 
 Boavista U17
Spg C Braga U17 
22/12 19:00
 
 Oeiras U17
Casa Pia Ac U17 
23/12 01:00
 
 Pacos Ferreira
Sporting Braga 
23/12 02:15
 
 Santa Clara
Casa Pia Ac 
23/12 03:15
 
 Chaves
Porto 
22/12 22:00
 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City 
22/12 22:00
 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
AmaZulu 
22/12 22:00
 
 Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
22/12 19:00
 
 Almeria
SD Ponferradina 
22/12 23:00
 
 SD Huesca
Zaragoza 
23/12 01:00
 
 Alcorcon
Fuenlabrada 
23/12 03:00
 
 Girona
CD Mirandes 
22/12 19:00
 
 Genclerbirligi
Sivasspor 
22/12 21:30
 
 Kayserispor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
23/12 00:00
 
 Fenerbahce
Besiktas 
23/12 02:00
 
 Adana Demirspor
Umraniyespor 
23/12 02:00
 
 Erzurum BB
Altay Spor Kulubu 
23/12 02:00
 
 Giresunspor
Altinordu 
23/12 02:00
 
 Karagumruk
Keciorengucu 
23/12 02:00
 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Bursaspor 
23/12 02:00
 
 Osmanlispor
Istanbulspor 
22/12 17:00
 
 Kdz Ereglispor Womens
Besiktas Womens 
22/12 17:00
 
 Hakkarigucu Womens
Amedspor Womens 
22/12 17:00
 
 Kocaeli Bayan Womens
Adana Idmanyurduspor Womens 
22/12 17:00
 
 Konak Bel Womens
Fatih Vatan Spor Womens 
22/12 22:00
 
 Al Nasr Dubai
Ahli Al-Fujirah 
22/12 22:00
 
 Khor Fakkan
Al-Wasl