Live3s Logo

LiveScore 18 Dec 2019

19/12 01:30
 
 Monterrey
Liverpool 
19/12 03:00
 
 Barcelona
Real Madrid 
19/12 01:55
 
 Sampdoria
Juventus 
19/12 03:45
 
 Brescia
Sassuolo 
19/12 01:30
 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin 
19/12 03:30
 
 Freiburg
Bayern Munich 
19/12 03:30
 
 Wolfsburg
Schalke 04 
19/12 03:30
 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Koln 
19/12 03:30
 
 Monchengladbach
Paderborn 07 
19/12 03:45
 
 Oxford United
Manchester City 
19/12 03:45
 
 Everton
Leicester City 
19/12 04:00
 
 Manchester United
Colchester United 
19/12 00:30
 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Cordoba 
19/12 01:00
 
 Cd El Alamo
Mallorca 
19/12 01:00
 
 CD Tudelano
Albacete 
19/12 01:00
 
 CF Badalona
Real Oviedo 
19/12 01:00
 
 Comillas
Villarreal 
19/12 01:00
 
 Eg El Palmar
Getafe 
19/12 01:00
 
 Tolosa
Valladolid 
19/12 01:00
 
 UD Melilla
UCAM Murcia 
19/12 01:00
 
 Bergantinos
Sevilla 
19/12 02:00
 
 Pontevedra
Ud Ibiza 
19/12 03:00
 
 Sestao
CD Lugo 
19/12 03:15
 
 Barakaldo CF
Villarrubia 
19/12 01:45
 
 Lyon
Toulouse 
19/12 04:05
 
 Le Mans
PSG 
19/12 04:05
 
 Stade Brestois
Bordeaux 
19/12 04:05
 
 Nimes
Saint Etienne 
19/12 04:05
 
 Nantes
Strasbourg 
19/12 04:05
 
 Amiens
Stade Rennais 
19/12 01:30
 
 Telstar
Ajax Amsterdam 
19/12 02:45
 
 Ofc Oostzaan
Spakenburg 
19/12 02:45
 
 AZ Alkmaar
Rksv Groene Ster 
19/12 02:45
 
 Sparta Nijkerk
NAC Breda 
19/12 02:45
 
 Heracles Almelo
Dordrecht 90 
19/12 02:45
 
 Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam 
19/12 03:45
 
 Gelders Veenendaalse VV
PSV Eindhoven 
19/12 03:45
 
 Hearts
Celtic 
19/12 03:45
 
 Glasgow Rangers
St. Johnstone 
18/12 15:15
 
 Hong Kong
China 
18/12 18:30
 
 South Korea
Japan 
18/12 20:00
 
 Ks Bylis
KF Laci 
18/12 20:00
 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Skenderbeu Korca 
18/12 20:00
 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
18/12 23:00
 
 KF Tirana
Flamurtari 
18/12 23:00
 
 Teuta Durres
Partizani Tirana 
18/12 23:00
 
 Busaiteen
Al-shabbab 
18/12 23:00
 
 Al-Najma
Al-Riffa 
18/12 23:00
 
 Al-Muharraq
Manama Club 
18/12 23:00
 
 Busaiteen
Al-Hadd 
18/12 23:00
 
 Al-shabbab
East Riffa 
18/12 23:00
 
 Al-hala
Al Ahli Bhr 
19/12 01:00
 
 Al-Najma
Al-Muharraq 
19/12 03:00
 
 St Gilloise
Kortrijk 
19/12 03:45
 
 Standard Liege
Royal Antwerp 
19/12 03:00
 
 Club Guabira
Royal Pari 
19/12 06:15
 
 San Jose
Always Ready 
19/12 08:30
 
 Blooming
Destroyers 
19/12 01:00
 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
19/12 03:00
 
 Wolverhampton U18
Nottingham Forest U18 
19/12 03:00
 
 Leicester City U23
Villarreal B 
19/12 03:00
 
 Brighton U23
Valencia Cf Mestalla 
18/12 23:00
 
 Xanthi
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
18/12 23:15
 
 OFI Crete
Panathinaikos 
18/12 23:15
 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Larisa 
19/12 01:30
 
 Atromitos Athens
Lamia 
19/12 01:30
 
 AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis 
18/12 22:00
 
 Northeast United
Bengaluru 
18/12 18:30
 
 Shahrdari Tabriz
Malavan 
18/12 18:30
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 
18/12 18:30
 
 Navad Urmia
Fajr Sepasi 
18/12 18:30
 
 Shahrdary Arak
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
18/12 18:30
 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Arman Gohar Sirjan 
18/12 18:45
 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Persepolis Pakdasht 
19/12 02:00
 
 Bnot Netanya Womens
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens 
19/12 02:00
 
 Maccabi Emekheifer Womens
Maccabi Holon Womens 
19/12 02:00
 
 Hapoel Raanana Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
19/12 02:00
 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
18/12 18:00
 
 Atalanta U19
Benevento Youth 
18/12 18:30
 
 Cagliari U19
Verona U20 
18/12 19:00
 
 AS Roma U19
Napoli U19 
18/12 21:00
 
 Inter Milan U20
Frosinone Youth 
18/12 21:30
 
 Fiorentina U20
Genoa U20 
18/12 23:00
 
 Juventus U19
Bologna U20 
18/12 21:30
 
 Piacenza
Juventus U23 
19/12 00:30
 
 Catanzaro
Catania 
19/12 03:00
 
 Vicenza
Feralpisalo 
18/12 20:00
 
 Sofapaka
Kisumu All Stars 
18/12 20:00
 
 Chemelil Sugar
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 
18/12 20:00
 
 Kakamega
Bandari 
18/12 20:00
 
 Mathare United
Nzoia United 
18/12 20:00
 
 Sony Sugar
Kariobangi Sharks 
18/12 20:00
 
 Weston Shitima
Kericho 
18/12 20:00
 
 Posta Rangers
Gor Mahia 
18/12 20:00
 
 Wazito
Tusker 
18/12 20:00
 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Kcb 
19/12 00:00
 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
18/12 23:00
 
 Heartland
Kano Pillars 
18/12 23:00
 
 Enugu Rangers International
Plateau United 
18/12 23:00
 
 Warri Wolves
Wikki Tourist 
18/12 23:00
 
 Abia Warriors
Jigawa Golden Stars 
18/12 23:00
 
 Enyimba International
Lobi Stars 
18/12 23:00
 
 Katsina United
Akwa Starlets 
18/12 23:00
 
 Akwa United
Rivers United 
18/12 23:00
 
 Sunshine Stars
Mfm 
18/12 23:00
 
 Kano Pillars
Ifeanyi Ubah 
18/12 23:00
 
 Plateau United
Warri Wolves 
18/12 23:00
 
 Wikki Tourist
Abia Warriors 
18/12 23:00
 
 Jigawa Golden Stars
Enyimba International 
18/12 23:00
 
 Lobi Stars
Katsina United 
18/12 23:00
 
 Akwa Starlets
Akwa United 
18/12 23:00
 
 Rivers United
Sunshine Stars 
18/12 23:00
 
 Nasarawa United
Heartland 
18/12 22:15
 
 Sertanense
Kane Rush 
19/12 02:45
 
 Pacos Ferreira
Sp Espinho 
19/12 04:45
 
 Benfica
Sporting Braga 
18/12 19:50
 
 Al Thuqbah
Al Jabalain 
18/12 19:55
 
 Al Nojoom
Al Ansar 
18/12 20:30
 
 Najran
Al Nahdha 
18/12 22:45
 
 Al Shoalah
Al Kawkab 
19/12 04:00
 
 Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal
Peniscola Futsal 
18/12 18:00
 
 Erzincanspor
Besiktas 
18/12 18:45
 
 Keciorengucu
Yeni Malatyaspor 
18/12 19:30
 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Kirklarelispor 
18/12 21:30
 
 Sivasspor
Erokspor 
18/12 23:30
 
 Goztepe
Karagumruk 
19/12 01:45
 
 Istanbulspor
Fenerbahce