Live3s Logo

LiveScore 17 Dec 2019

17/12 22:30
 
 Al-Sadd
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
18/12 01:30
 
 Flamengo
Al Hilal 
18/12 01:30
 
 Werder Bremen
Mainz 05 
18/12 03:30
 
 Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig 
18/12 03:30
 
 Union Berlin
Hoffenheim 
18/12 03:30
 
 Augsburg
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
18/12 03:30
 
 Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers 
18/12 03:45
 
 Aston Villa
Liverpool 
17/12 22:30
 
 Cd Lealtad
Cadiz 
17/12 23:00
 
 Coruxo
CD Mirandes 
18/12 02:00
 
 L'Hospitalet
Granada 
18/12 02:00
 
 Illueca
Deportivo La Coruna 
18/12 02:00
 
 Real Jaen CF
Alaves 
18/12 02:00
 
 SD Logrones
Eibar 
18/12 02:30
 
 UD Marbella
Cd Guijuelo 
18/12 02:30
 
 Union Langreo
Cd Ebro 
18/12 03:00
 
 CD Castellon
Las Palmas 
18/12 03:00
 
 Cacereno
Alcorcon 
18/12 03:00
 
 CD Pena Sport
Fuenlabrada 
18/12 03:00
 
 Portugalete
Extremadura 
18/12 03:00
 
 Ud Socuellamos
Zaragoza 
18/12 03:15
 
 Sd Tarazona
Rayo Vallecano 
18/12 03:30
 
 U.M. Escobedo
Malaga 
18/12 03:30
 
 G Segoviana
Elche 
18/12 03:30
 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Atletico Baleares 
18/12 03:30
 
 Cd Mensajero
Tenerife 
18/12 03:30
 
 Zamora Barinas
Sporting de Gijon 
18/12 03:45
 
 Hercules
Recreativo Huelva 
18/12 04:00
 
 AD Ceuta
Numancia 
18/12 04:00
 
 Intercity
Athletic Bilbao 
18/12 04:00
 
 Andorra
Leganes 
18/12 04:00
 
 Futbol Club Cartagena
Leioa 
18/12 04:00
 
 Murcia
Racing de Santander 
18/12 01:45
 
 Stade Reims
Montpellier 
18/12 04:05
 
 AS Monaco
Lille 
18/12 01:30
 
 Twente Enschede
Go Ahead Eagles 
18/12 02:45
 
 IJsselmeervogels
Stedoco 
18/12 02:45
 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Odin 59 
18/12 02:45
 
 VV Katwijk
Oss 
18/12 02:45
 
 SC Heerenveen
Roda JC Kerkrade 
18/12 02:45
 
 SBV Excelsior
Eindhoven 
18/12 03:45
 
 Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle 
17/12 15:15
 
 Chinese Taipei womens
China (w) 
17/12 18:30
 
 South Korea womens
Japan women 
17/12 22:00
 
 Sporting Cabinda
Primeiro De Agosto 
18/12 03:45
 
 Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi 
18/12 01:00
 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Arab Contractors 
18/12 01:00
 
 El Ismaily
Enppi 
18/12 01:00
 
 EL Masry
Smouha SC 
18/12 01:00
 
 Haras El Hedoud
Pyramids 
18/12 01:00
 
 Masr
Tanta 
18/12 01:00
 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Al Ahly 
18/12 01:00
 
 Wadi Degla SC
Talaea Ei Gaish 
18/12 01:00
 
 El Zamalek
Aswan 
18/12 01:30
 
 Pyramids
El Gounah 
18/12 03:45
 
 Altrincham
AFC Telford United 
18/12 03:45
 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Havant and Waterlooville 
18/12 03:45
 
 Oxford City
St Albans City 
18/12 03:45
 
 Merstham
Haringey Borough 
18/12 03:45
 
 Lewes
AFC Hornchurch 
18/12 03:45
 
 Worthing
Enfield Town 
18/12 03:45
 
 Leatherhead
Kingstonian 
18/12 03:45
 
 Margate
Wingate Finchley 
18/12 03:45
 
 Corinthian Casuals
Bognor Regis Town 
18/12 03:45
 
 Salisbury City
Truro City 
18/12 03:45
 
 Walton Casuals
Hayes&Yeading 
18/12 03:45
 
 Yate Town
Weston Super Mare 
18/12 03:45
 
 Poole Town
Metropolitan Police 
18/12 03:45
 
 Coalville
Peterborough Sports 
18/12 03:45
 
 Kings Langley
Biggleswade Town 
18/12 03:45
 
 St Ives Town
Hednesford Town 
18/12 03:00
 
 Arsenal U23
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
18/12 03:00
 
 Porto B
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
17/12 16:30
 
 Aizawl
Chennai City 
18/12 03:00
 
 Torino U19
AC Milan U19 
17/12 23:00
 
 Wydad Casablanca
Renaissance Zmamra 
17/12 21:10
 
 Al Nasr(OMA)
Muscat 
18/12 02:10
 
 Dhufar
Mrbat 
17/12 19:00
 
 Famalicao U23
Vitoria Setubal U23 
17/12 22:15
 
 Academico Viseu
Chaves 
18/12 01:45
 
 Varzim
Anadia 
18/12 04:30
 
 Marinhense
Rio Ave 
17/12 20:20
 
 Al Bukayriyah
Al Khaleej Club 
17/12 20:25
 
 Al Tai
Al Jeel 
17/12 20:35
 
 Uhud
Al Ameade 
17/12 22:45
 
 Al Baten
Al Qadasiya 
17/12 23:25
 
 Al Rbeea
Al Mojzel 
17/12 20:10
 
 Al Feiha
Al Ittihad Ksa 
18/12 01:30
 
 Bidvest Wits
Mamelodi Sundowns 
18/12 03:30
 
 Palma Futsal
Catgas Energia Futsal 
18/12 03:45
 
 Paruro Five Foot
Inter Movistar Futsal 
18/12 03:45
 
 Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal
Vaidepenas Futsal 
18/12 04:00
 
 Cordoba Futsal
Cd Burela Fs Pescados Ruben Futsal 
18/12 04:00
 
 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Xota Navarra Futsal 
18/12 04:30
 
 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Levante Futsal 
17/12 18:00
 
 Belediye Vanspor
Kasimpasa 
17/12 19:30
 
 Antalyaspor
Eyupspor 
17/12 21:30
 
 Samsunspor
Rizespor 
17/12 23:30
 
 Adanaspor
Alanyaspor 
18/12 01:45
 
 Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Galatasaray 
17/12 22:00
 
 Hatta
Al Nasr Dubai 
18/12 03:45
 
 Bala Town
Penybont