Live3s Logo

LiveScore 12 Dec 2019

13/12 01:55
FT 
1 Qarabag
F91 Dudelange 
13/12 01:55
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Sevilla 
13/12 01:55
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Malmo 
13/12 01:55
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Lugano 
13/12 01:55
FT 
 Basel
Trabzonspor 
13/12 01:55
FT 
 Getafe
Krasnodar 1
13/12 01:55
FT 
 LASK Linz
Sporting Lisbon 1
13/12 01:55
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Rosenborg 
13/12 01:55
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Celtic 
13/12 01:55
FT 
 Stade Rennais
Lazio 
13/12 01:55
FT 
 Standard Liege
Arsenal 
13/12 01:55
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Vitoria Guimaraes 
13/12 04:00
FT 
 Porto
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
13/12 04:00
FT 
1 Glasgow Rangers
Young Boys 
13/12 04:00
FT 
 Espanyol
CSKA Moscow 
13/12 04:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Ferencvarosi TC 
13/12 04:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Saint Etienne 
13/12 04:00
FT 
 Gent
PFC Oleksandria 
13/12 04:00
FT 
 Monchengladbach
Istanbul Basaksehir 
13/12 04:00
FT 
 AS Roma
Wolfsberger AC 
13/12 04:00
FT 
 Wolves
Besiktas 
13/12 04:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Sporting Braga 
13/12 04:00
FT 
 Manchester United
AZ Alkmaar 
13/12 04:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Astana 
12/12 18:00
AET 
 South Africa U20
Madagascar U20 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
12/12 21:30
FT 
 Zambia U20
Angola U20 
13/12 08:00
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Colon 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne City Womens
Melbourne Victory Womens 
12/12 23:00
FT 
 Isa Town
Sitra 
13/12 03:00
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Royal Pari 
13/12 08:00
FT 
2 Club Guabira
Sport Boys Warnes 3
13/12 08:30
FT 
 The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero 
13/12 08:30
FT 
1 Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann 
12/12 22:00
FT 
 Ofta Of Kribi
Les Astres De Douala 
13/12 05:00
FT 
 Chacaritas Sc
Club 9 De Octubre 
12/12 20:30
FT 
 Marekh
Al Nasr Cairo 
12/12 20:30
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Tanta 
12/12 23:00
FT 
 EL Masry
Arab Contractors 
13/12 01:30
FT 
 El Zamalek
Pyramids 
13/12 09:30
FT 
 Santa Tecla
CD FAS 
13/12 05:00
FT 
 Municipal Limeno Reserves
Cd Aguila Reserves 
13/12 03:00
FT 
 Sunderland U18
Birmingham U18 
13/12 03:00
FT 
 Reading U18
Crystal Palace U18 
13/12 00:30
FT 
 Elite United
Brikama United 1
13/12 03:30
FT 
 Manchester 62
Fcb Magpies 
13/12 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Antigua Gfc 
12/12 18:15
FT 
 Velsao Scc
Guardian Angel 
12/12 22:00
Postp. 
 Northeast United
Chennai Titans 
12/12 16:20
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
Karo United 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persiba Bantul
Sleman United 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persidi Idi
757 Kepri 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Persedikab Kediri 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Perseden Denpasar 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 1
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Gaspa 1958 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Psid Jombang 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Persikota Tangerang
Tornado 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Psn Ngada
Psil Lumajang 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Bontang City
Persemi Mimika 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Psbl Langsa
Persibri Batanghari 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Persitas Tasikmalaya
Persibas Banyumas 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Protaba Bantul
Persinga Ngawi 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Arema Malang 
12/12 18:45
FT 
 Bali United
PS Tni 
12/12 19:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
12/12 19:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Persipura Jayapura 
12/12 18:15
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Esteghlal Khozestan 
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Mes Rafsanjan 
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Fajr Sepasi
Sepidroud Rasht 
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Niroye Zamini 1
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Damash Gilan FC
Shahrdary Arak 1
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Persepolis Pakdasht 
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Arman Gohar Sirjan
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Malavan
Qashqai Shiraz 
13/12 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
13/12 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Womens
Maccabi Holon Womens 1
13/12 02:30
FT 
 Bnot Netanya Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
12/12 23:30
FT 
 Wac Dadjame
San Pédro 
13/12 04:00
FT 
 Portmore United
Cavalier 
13/12 06:00
FT 
 Humble Lions
Uwi 
13/12 08:00
FT 
 Mount Pleasant
Dunbeholden 
13/12 00:30
FT 
 As Real Bamako
Djoliba 
12/12 13:00
FT 
 Club Tijuana U20
Santos Laguna U20 
12/12 23:00
FT 
 Enyimba International
Rivers United 
12/12 23:00
FT 
 Al Sailiya U23
Al Duhail U23 1
12/12 22:00
FT 
 Mfk Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Novali Futsal 
12/12 20:20
FT 
 Al Hazm
Abha 
12/12 22:45
FT 
 Al Shabab Ksa
Al-Raed 
13/12 00:45
FT 
 Al Wehda Mecca
Al Adalh 
13/12 00:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Bidvest Wits 
12/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Fujairah Reserves
Al Wasl R 
12/12 22:00
 
 Al Jazira Reserve
Hatta Dubai Reserves 
12/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves
Al Ahli Dubai Reserves 
12/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Fujairah U21
Wasl Dubai U21 
12/12 21:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Ca River Plate Reserves 
12/12 21:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Cerro Largo Reserves 
13/12 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Progreso Reserves 
12/12 14:30
FT 
 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
SHB Da Nang U19 
12/12 16:40
FT 
 Binh Dinh U19
Quang Nam U19 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Serbia U17
Russia U17 
12/12 20:30
FT 
 Lahti
Haka 
12/12 22:00
FT 
 Maan
Sahab Sc 
12/12 23:00
FT 
 Pioneros De Cancun
Tepatitlan De Morelos 
13/12 00:00
FT 
 Israel U19
Germany U19 
13/12 01:30
FT 
3 Red Star 93
Atletico Paranaense 1
13/12 08:00
FT 
 Brazil (w)
Mexico Womens