Live3s Logo

LiveScore 11 Dec 2019

12/12 01:30
AET 
 Al-Sadd
Hienghene Sport 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1]
12/12 01:55
FT 
1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Atalanta 
12/12 01:55
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Manchester City 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 PSG
Galatasaray 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 Club Brugge
Real Madrid 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich
Tottenham Hotspur 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Crvena Zvezda 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Juventus 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Lokomotiv Moscow 
12/12 03:45
FT 
1 Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers 1
12/12 03:45
FT 
 Barnsley
Reading 
12/12 03:45
FT 
 Brentford
Cardiff City 
12/12 03:45
FT 
 Birmingham
Queens Park Rangers 
12/12 03:45
FT 
 Wigan Athletic
West Bromwich 
12/12 03:45
FT 
 Derby County
Sheffield Wed. 1
12/12 02:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
Marino luanco 
11/12 18:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Atalanta U19 
11/12 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb U19
Manchester City U19 
11/12 21:00
FT 
1 Bayer Leverkusen U19
Juventus U19 
11/12 21:00
FT 
 Club Brugge U19
Real Madrid U19 
11/12 22:00
FT 
 PSG U19
Galatasaray U19 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich U19
Tottenham Hotspur U19 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid U19
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 1
11/12 18:30
FT 
 South Korea
Hong Kong 
11/12 15:20
FT 
 Japan women
Chinese Taipei womens 
11/12 18:30
FT 
 Burundi
Djibouti 
11/12 21:00
FT 
 Uganda
Eritrea 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 Al Ittihad Bhr
Al Budaiya 
12/12 03:00
FT 
 Destroyers
Always Ready 2
12/12 06:15
FT 
 Blooming
Real Potosi 
12/12 08:30
FT 
 San Jose
Bolivar 
12/12 01:00
FT 
1 Security Systems
Gaborone United 
12/12 08:30
FT 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Independente Sp Youth 
11/12 22:00
FT 
 Pwd De Bamenda
Panthere Sportive Du Nde 
12/12 02:30
FT 
 Nordsjaelland U19
Kobenhavn U19 
12/12 08:30
FT 
1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Delfin 
11/12 20:30
FT 
 El Raja Marsa Matruh
Dekernes 
11/12 20:30
FT 
 Tersana Sc
Petrojet 
11/12 20:40
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Gomhoreyet Shepin 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Misr Elmaqasah 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Masr 
12/12 01:30
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
Al Ahly 
12/12 09:15
FT 
 Sonsonate
Alianza San Salvador 
12/12 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool Womens
Durham Wildcats Womens 
12/12 03:30
AET 
 Sheffield United Womens
Coventry Womens 
90min [2-2], Penalty [1-3],
12/12 03:30
FT 
 Arsenal Womens
London Bees Womens 
12/12 03:30
FT 
 London City Lionesses Womens
Brighton Ha Womens 
12/12 03:30
FT 
 Birmingham Womens
Manchester United Womens 
12/12 03:30
FT 
 West Ham United Womens
Crystal Palace Womens 
12/12 03:35
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur Womens
Lewes Womens 
12/12 03:45
FT 
 Charlton Athletic Womens
Bristol Academy Womens 
12/12 03:45
FT 
 Leicester City Womens
Everton Cd Womens 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 Aston Villa Womens
Blackburn Rovers Womens 
12/12 03:00
FT 
 Newcastle U23
Hertha Bsc Berlin Am 
11/12 17:30
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Telavi 1
11/12 17:30
FT 
 Samtredia
Sioni Bolnisi 
12/12 03:25
FT 
 College Europa
Lynx 
12/12 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
Club Comunicaciones 
11/12 18:30
FT 
 Southern District Reserve
Sun Pegasus Reserve 
11/12 18:45
FT 
 Eastern (r)
R F Reserves 
11/12 20:35
FT 
 Happy Valley R
Kitchee R 
11/12 19:00
FT 
 Vac-Dunakanyar
Ujpesti TE 
11/12 19:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Trau 
11/12 18:20
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Salgaocar Sports Club 
11/12 22:00
FT 
1 Delhi Dynamos
Fateh Hyderabad 
11/12 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Pss Sleman 
11/12 18:45
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persib Bandung 
11/12 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
PSM Makassar 1
11/12 16:30
 
 Rafsanjan U23
Nassaji Mazandaran U23 
12/12 03:45
FT 
1 Leixlip United
Skerries Town 1
11/12 22:00
 
 Juventus U23
Pomigliano 
12/12 01:00
FT 
 Pontedera
Lecco 
11/12 21:30
 
 Paganese
Catania 
12/12 01:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Ternana 
11/12 21:30
FT 
 Verbania
Borgosesia 
11/12 21:30
AET 
 Asd Bra
Tsv Klausdorf 
90min [3-3], Penalty [0-0],
11/12 22:00
FT 
 Sanremese
Prato 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 Siti Worley Garden J
Molynes United 
12/12 09:00
FT 
 Harbour View
Vere United 
12/12 09:00
FT 
 Arnett Gardens
Waterhouse Fc 
11/12 18:10
FT 
1 Kenya Police
Aps Bomet 
11/12 20:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
Administration Police 
11/12 23:30
FT 
 Usc Bassam
Lys Sassandra 
12/12 02:00
FT 
1 Cosap
Asec Mimosas 
12/12 00:00
FT 
 Al Arabi Kuwait Youth
Al Sahel Youth Kuw 
12/12 00:00
FT 
 Kazma Sc U20
Al Shabab Youth Kuw 
12/12 03:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Fola Esch 
12/12 03:00
FT 
 CS Petange
Progres Niedercorn 
11/12 20:35
FT 
 Epac United
Big Bullets 
11/12 20:00
FT 
 Kom Podgorica
Zeta 
11/12 20:00
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Iskra Danilovgrad 
11/12 20:00
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Podgorica 
11/12 22:00
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
12/12 00:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja 1
12/12 09:00
AET 
 Managua
Diriangen 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3],
12/12 03:45
FT 
 Linfield Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves 
12/12 02:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Start Kristiansand 
12/12 06:45
FT 
 Deportivo Llacuabamba
Cd Coopsol 
12/12 09:00
FT 
 Sport Chavelines Juniors
Atletico Grau 
11/12 19:50
FT 
 Al Khaleej Club
Al taqdom 
11/12 20:05
FT 
 Al Shoalah
Al Bukayriyah 
11/12 20:20
FT 
 Al Jabalain
Al Nojoom 
11/12 23:15
FT 
 Al Ansar
Al Tai 
11/12 23:20
FT 
 Al Rbeea
Al Nahdha 
12/12 01:30
FT 
1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Stellenbosch 1
11/12 22:45
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
Condal 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 UD Ibarra
La Quadra 
12/12 00:00
FT 
 Atletico Tacoronte
Tenisca 
12/12 00:00
FT 
 Hercules Ii
Novelda 
12/12 01:00
FT 
1 Villarreal C
Ud Paterna 1
12/12 01:15
FT 
 Panaderia Pulido
Cd Buzanada 
12/12 02:00
FT 
 CD Olimpic Xativa
Vilamarxant 
12/12 02:00
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Mostoles 2
12/12 02:30
FT 
 Club Siero
Cd Llanes 
12/12 02:30
FT 
 Urraca
CD Tuilla 
12/12 02:55
FT 
 Jove Espanol
Atzeneta Ue 1
12/12 02:55
FT 
 UD Alzira
Uf Beniganim 
12/12 03:00
FT 
 Cd Mosconia
Cd Covadonga 
12/12 03:00
FT 
 Acero
Recambios Colon Cd 
12/12 03:15
FT 
 Silla
Alcoyano 
12/12 03:30
FT 
 Crevillente
Cd Roda 
12/12 03:30
FT 
1 Eldense
Atletico Saguntino 1
12/12 03:30
FT 
 Cd Vallobin
Caudal 
12/12 05:00
FT 
 Cd Vera
Cd Santa Ursula 
11/12 14:00
FT 
 Lamphun Warrior U19
Lampang U19 
11/12 14:00
FT 
 Uttaradit U19
Phayao U19 
11/12 16:15
FT 
 Chiangmai U19
Chiangrai Utd U19 
11/12 16:15
FT 
 Nan U19
Phrae United U19 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 As Togo Port
Asck 
11/12 21:00
 
 Es Du Sahel
Cs. Hammam-lif 
11/12 22:00
FT 
 Hatta
Al-Jazira UAE 
11/12 22:00
 
 Al Ahli Dubai
Al Wehda UAE 1
12/12 00:30
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Ahli Al-Fujirah 1
12/12 00:30
FT 
1 Al Ain
Al Nasr Dubai 
11/12 22:00
 
1 Ajman Reserve
Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves 
11/12 22:00
 
 Baniyas Sc Reserves
Al Sharjah R 
12/12 07:30
FT 
1 CA Penarol
Nacional Montevideo 
12/12 03:30
FT 
1 Estudiantes Merida
Caracas FC 1
11/12 15:00
 
 Mali U22
Tajikistan U22 
11/12 15:55
FT 
 Quang Nam U19
SHB Da Nang U19 
11/12 19:35
FT 
 China U22
Syria U23 
11/12 21:50
 
 Jordan U23
Al Wihdat Amman 
12/12 00:00
FT 
 Portugal U18
Spain U18 
12/12 00:05
FT 
 Szombierki Bytom
Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Tlaxcala 
12/12 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense Youth
America De Cali U20 
12/12 07:20
FT 
 Sao Luiz(RS)
Chapecoense Youth 
11/12 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
Black Rhinos Fc 
11/12 21:00
FT 
 Dynamos Fc
Harare City 
11/12 21:00
FT 
 Ngezi Platinum
Caps United Fc 
11/12 21:00
 
 Vc Herentals
Chicken Inn 
11/12 21:10
FT 
 Highlanders Fc
Bulawayo Chiefs