Live3s Logo

LiveScore 03 Dec 2019

04/12 03:30
FT 
1 Crystal Palace
Bournemouth 
04/12 04:15
FT 
 Burnley
Manchester City 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Angers SCO
Marseille 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Bordeaux
Nimes 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Stade Brestois
Strasbourg 
04/12 04:05
FT 
 Lyon
Lille 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Cremonese
Empoli 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Genoa
Ascoli 
04/12 04:00
FT 
1 Fiorentina
Cittadella 
03/12 16:00
FT 
 Laos U23
Thailand U23 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Indonesia U23
Brunei U23 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Singapore U23
Vietnam U23 
04/12 08:10
FT 
 Temperley
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Centro Espanol
Ca Lugano 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Excursionistas Reserves
El Porvenir Reserves 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 General Lamadrid Reserves
Victoriano Arenas Reserves 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Tristan Suarez Reserves
Uai Urquiza Reserves 1
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Junior Sevan 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan 2
Dilijan 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Bkma
Ararat Armenia B 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Aragats
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Torpedo Yerevan
Pyunik B 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Van
Lernayin Artsakh 
03/12 15:45
FT 
 Nepal U23
Bhutan U23 
03/12 19:45
FT 
 Maldives U23
Bangladesh U23 
03/12 12:15
FT 
 Nepal Womens
Sri Lanka Womens 
03/12 16:30
FT 
 India Womens
Maldives Womens 
03/12 19:00
FT 
1 FK Inter Baku
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
04/12 03:45
AET 
 Royal Antwerp
Genk 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-3], Royal Antwerp win
04/12 04:40
FT 
 Sportivo Penarol Youth
Fluminense Rj Youth 1
04/12 08:30
FT 
 Racing Club U20
Palmeiras Youth 
03/12 20:30
FT 
 Beroe
CSKA Sofia 
03/12 23:30
FT 
 Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 As Matelots
Stade De Bertoua 1
03/12 22:00
FT 
 As Fap
Ofta Of Kribi 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo De Douala
Renaissance Ngoumou 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Foncha Street Bamenda
Racing De Bafoussam 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Nternational Sporting De Douala
Unisport Bafang 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Ngaoundere University
Yafoot 
04/12 00:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
04/12 04:30
FT 
 Pottu Via Ho
Independiente Juniors 
03/12 23:00
AET 
 Masr
El Gounah 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Masr win
04/12 01:30
FT 
 Al Ahly
Telefonat Beni Suef 
03/12 20:30
FT 
 Marekh
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
03/12 20:30
FT 
 Petrojet
Olympic Al Qanal 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Eastleigh
Wrexham 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Brackley Town 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Hereford
York City 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Kidderminster
Gateshead 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Leamington
Darlington 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Hungerford Town
Tonbridge Angels 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Hungerford Town
Tonbridge Angels 
04/12 03:45
FT 
1 Burton Albion
Southend United 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Sholing
Paulton Rovers 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Blyth Spartans 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 South Shields
Stourbridge 
04/12 03:00
AET 
 Brighton Hove Albion U21
Newport County 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
04/12 03:30
FT 
 Colchester United
Stevenage Borough 
04/12 03:30
AET 
 Shrewsbury Town
Manchester City U21 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
04/12 03:45
AET 
 Port Vale
Mansfield Town 
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Salford City
Wolves U21 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Walsall
Chelsea U21 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Northampton Town 
04/12 03:45
FT 
1 Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Grimsby Am R 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town 1
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Bishop's Stortford
East Thurrock United 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Potters Bar Town
Brightlingsea Regent 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Wingate Finchley
Carshalton Athletic 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Folkestone
Kingstonian 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Bromsgrove Rovers
Kings Langley 1
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Royston Town
Leiston 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Rushden&Diamonds
Needham Market 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Stratford Town
Barwell 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Orleans US 45
Lorient 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Auxerre
Valenciennes 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 ES Troyes AC
Rodez AF 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Grenoble
Clermont Foot 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Chateauroux
Sochaux 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Le Havre
Le Mans 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Lens
Chambly 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Chamois Niortais
Ajaccio 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Paris Fc
Guingamp 
04/12 02:30
FT 
 Sfl Bremerhaven
Brinkumer Sv 
03/12 19:45
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Ialysos 
03/12 23:15
FT 
 Ergotelis
Trikala 
04/12 00:00
AET 
 MTK Hungaria FC
Diosgyor 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], MTK Hungaria FC win
04/12 03:00
AET 
1 Szegedi Ak
Mol Fehervar 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Mol Fehervar win
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Vasas U19
Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19 
03/12 18:15
 
 Goa Development Ii
Churchill Brothers 
03/12 16:00
FT 
 Persewangi B
Persitas Tasikmalaya 
03/12 16:00
FT 
 Persedikab Kediri
Persiku Kudus 
03/12 16:00
FT 
1 Psid Jombang
Persekabpas Pasuruan 2
03/12 16:10
FT 
 Psil Lumajang
Jakarta United 
03/12 16:30
FT 
1 Patriot Candrabhaga
Pskc Cimahi 
03/12 16:40
FT 
 Pro Direct
Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 
03/12 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Perseru Badak Lampung 
03/12 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Persela Lamongan 1
03/12 18:30
 
 Mes Kerman U23
Rafsanjan U23 
03/12 18:30
 
 Naft Ahvaz U23
Pars Jonoubi Jam U23 
03/12 18:30
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran U23
Neshat Sari U23 
03/12 18:45
FT 
 Sepahan Isfahan U23
Foolad Khuzestan U23 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana 
04/12 01:45
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
04/12 02:15
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
03/12 22:00
 
 Kazma
Al Yarmouk 
03/12 22:25
FT 
2 Al-Nasar
Al-Qadsia 
04/12 00:30
FT 
 Al Gela
Al Salibikhaet 
04/12 00:30
FT 
 Asc Tevragh Zeine
King Nouakchott 1
04/12 03:00
FT 
 Jahe
Acs Ksar 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Ado Den Haag U19
Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar U19
PSV Eindhoven U19 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Groningen U19
Ajax Amsterdam U19 3
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Heerenveen Sc U19
Twente U19 1
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Institute 1
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Coleraine 
04/12 07:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Luqueno
General Diaz 
04/12 00:45
FT 
 Legia Warszawa B
Piast Gliwice 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Legia Warszawa 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Leixoes U23 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Sporting Clube De Portugal U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 
03/12 19:45
FT 
 Gd Estoril Praia U23
Belenenses U23 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Rio Ave U23
Cova Piedade U23 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Feirense U23
Benfica U23 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal U23
Portimonense U23 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Cd Aves U23
Maritimo U23 
04/12 04:15
FT 
 Sporting Covilha
Benfica 
03/12 22:30
FT 
 Al Ahli Doha U23
Al Sailiya U23 
04/12 00:45
FT 
 Al Khor Sc U23
Umm Salal U23 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Al Muaidar Club
Al Markhiya 
04/12 00:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Cs Voluntari 
04/12 02:30
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Steaua Bucuresti 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Gicumbi
Apr 
03/12 20:25
FT 
1 Al Akhdoud
Uhud 
03/12 23:15
FT 
 Al Wehda Mecca
Al Khaleej Club 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Ayr Utd
Dunfermline 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Brora Rangers
Greenock Morton 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Hibernian U20
St Mirren U20 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Dac Dunajska Streda U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Al ittihad SYR
Al Nawair 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Al Taleiah
Al-Wahda Damascus 
03/12 20:00
FT 
1 Al Shorta Damascus
Teshrin Sc 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Jableh Sc
Al Futowa 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Al-Wathba Homs
Al-Jaish Damascus 1
04/12 00:00
FT 
 Hutteen Latakia
Al-Karamah 
03/12 15:00
FT 
 Khon Kaen U19
Nong Bua U19 
03/12 21:00
Postp. 
 Etoile Metlaoui
Es Du Sahel 
03/12 21:00
Postp. 
 As Slimane
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Goztepe 
03/12 19:30
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Keciorengucu 
03/12 21:30
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Adanaspor 
03/12 23:30
FT 
 Erokspor
Sivasspor 
04/12 01:45
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Istanbulspor 
03/12 21:30
FT 
 Proline
Kampala City Council 
03/12 16:00
FT 
 Ha Noi Womens U19
Than Ksvn Womens U19 
03/12 18:30
FT 
 HCMC Womens U19
Phong Phu Ha Nam Womens U19 
04/12 03:30
FT 
 Goytre United
Swansea University 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 The New Saints
Carmarthen 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Newi Cefn Druids
Uwic Inter Cardiff 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Mumbai Muslims
Icl Payyade 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Polonia Bytom
GKS Tychy 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Volendam Am
Utrecht Am 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom
Slovacko Ii 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Rockmount
Cobh Ramblers 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Stalybridge Celtic
Altrincham 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Ashton Athletic
Atherton Collieries 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 AFC Dunstable
Hendon 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Nuneaton Town
Coalville 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Newcastle Town
Sporting Khalsa 
04/12 05:30
FT 
 Venezuela U20
Cuba U20