Live3s Logo

LiveScore 27 Nov 2019

28/11 01:55
 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Lyon 
28/11 01:55
 
 Valencia
Chelsea 
28/11 04:00
 
 Liverpool
Napoli 
28/11 04:00
 
 Genk
Red Bull Salzburg 
28/11 04:00
 
 Barcelona
Borussia Dortmund 
28/11 04:00
 
 Slavia Praha
Inter Milan 
28/11 04:00
 
 RB Leipzig
Benfica 
28/11 04:00
 
 Lille
Ajax Amsterdam 
28/11 03:45
 
 Queens Park Rangers
Nottingham Forest 
28/11 03:45
 
 Blackburn Rovers
Brentford 
28/11 03:45
 
 Middlesbrough
Barnsley 
28/11 03:45
 
 Hull City
Preston North End 
28/11 03:45
 
 Sheffield Wed.
Birmingham 
28/11 04:00
 
 West Bromwich
Bristol City 
27/11 21:00
 
 Annecy
Limonest 
27/11 19:00
 
 Zenit St.Petersburg U19
Lyon U19 
27/11 20:00
 
 Slavia Praha u19
Inter Milan U19 
27/11 21:00
 
 Krc Genk U19
Red Bull Salzburg U19 
27/11 21:00
 
 Valencia U19
Chelsea U19 
27/11 21:00
 
 Lille U19
Ajax Amsterdam U19 
27/11 22:00
 
 Liverpool U19
Napoli U19 
27/11 22:00
 
 Rb Leipzig U19
Benfica U19 
27/11 23:00
 
 Barcelona U19
Dortmund U19 
27/11 23:00
 
 Paok Saloniki U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 
27/11 23:00
 
 Apoel Nicosia U19
Real Zaragoza U19 
28/11 00:00
 
 Domzale U19
Porto U19 
28/11 00:00
 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Rennes U19 
28/11 00:00
 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Glasgow Rangers U19 
28/11 01:00
 
 Sogndal U19
Sheriff U19 
28/11 03:00
 
 Derby County U19
Ia Akranes U19 
27/11 16:00
 
 Myanmar U23
Philippines U23 
27/11 20:00
 
 Cambodia U23
Timor Leste U23 
27/11 22:30
 
 Yemen
Kuwait 
27/11 22:30
 
 Oman
Bahrain 
28/11 01:00
 
 Oman
Qatar 
28/11 01:00
 
 Saudi Arabia
Kuwait 
27/11 18:00
 
 Junior Sevan
Avan Academy 
27/11 18:00
 
 Van
Noia 
27/11 18:30
 
 Lori Vanadzor
Urartu 
27/11 18:30
 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Alashkert 
28/11 07:00
 
 Alashkert
Pyunik 
28/11 07:00
 
 Avan Academy
Urartu 
28/11 07:00
 
 Lori Vanadzor
Yerevan 
28/11 07:00
 
 Noah
Ararat Yerevan 
28/11 07:00
 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Shirak 
27/11 23:00
 
 Al Ittifaq
Al Ittihad Bhr 
27/11 23:00
 
 Malkia
Bahrain Sc 
28/11 01:30
 
 East Riffa
Al-Muharraq 
28/11 03:00
 
 Destroyers
Always Ready 
28/11 06:30
 
 Internacional RS
Goias 
28/11 06:30
 
 Chapecoense
Botafogo 
28/11 08:00
 
 Bahia
Atletico-MG 
28/11 08:30
 
 Atletico Paranaense
Gremio 
28/11 08:30
 
 Corinthians
Avai 
28/11 08:30
 
 Flamengo
Ceara 
27/11 19:35
 
 Guangzhou R&F
Beijing Guoan 
27/11 19:35
 
 Tianjin TianHai
Dalian Yifang 
27/11 19:35
 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Guangzhou Evergrande 
27/11 19:35
 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
HeNan JianYe 
27/11 19:35
 
 Beijing Renhe
Shanghai SIPG 
27/11 19:35
 
 Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Teda 
27/11 19:35
 
 Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan ZALL 
27/11 19:35
 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Jiangsu Sainty 
27/11 20:30
 
 Agia Napa
AEP Paphos 
28/11 01:00
 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Aalborg BK 
28/11 04:00
 
 Cd Chalatenango
Sonsonate 
28/11 04:00
 
 Once Municipal
Jocoro 
28/11 04:00
 
 CD FAS
Santa Tecla 
28/11 04:00
 
 Municipal Limeno
Cd El Vencedor 
28/11 04:00
 
 Alianza San Salvador
Isidro Metapan 
28/11 04:00
 
 Independiente San Vicente
Aguila 
27/11 23:00
 
 Hereford
York City 
27/11 23:00
 
 Leamington
Darlington 
27/11 23:00
 
 Matlock Town
Ashton United 
28/11 02:45
 
 Potters Bar Town
Brightlingsea Regent 
28/11 03:45
 
 Lewes
AFC Hornchurch 
28/11 02:45
 
 Poole Town
Blackfield Langley 
28/11 03:00
 
 Arsenal U23
Villarreal B 
28/11 03:00
 
 Brighton U23
West Ham United U23 
28/11 03:00
 
 Wolves U23
Athletic Bilbao B 
28/11 03:00
 
 Southampton U23
Monaco B 
28/11 02:00
 
 CD Malacateco
Coban Imperial 
28/11 02:30
 
 CSD Municipal
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
28/11 03:00
 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Deportivo Sanarate 
28/11 05:00
 
 Deportivo Mixco
Club Comunicaciones 
28/11 10:00
 
 Xelaju MC
Siquinala 
27/11 20:00
 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Leeman 
27/11 22:00
 
 Northeast United
Mumbai City 
27/11 16:30
 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Arema Malang 
27/11 16:30
 
 PSM Makassar
Pusamania Borneo 
27/11 19:30
 
 PS Tni
Barito Putera 
27/11 23:00
 
 Feralpisalo
Pro Patria 
27/11 23:00
 
 Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli 
27/11 23:00
 
 Piacenza
Cesena 
27/11 23:00
 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Teramo 
27/11 23:00
 
 Us Casertana 1908
Catanzaro 
27/11 23:00
 
 Vicenza
Triestina 
28/11 03:30
 
 Avellino
Ternana 
28/11 04:00
 
 Dunbeholden
Humble Lions 
28/11 06:00
 
 Cavalier
Vere United 
28/11 01:00
 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
28/11 01:00
 
 Baltija Panevezys
Riteriai 
28/11 01:00
 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Kauno Zalgiris 
27/11 20:00
 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
27/11 20:00
 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Zeta 
27/11 20:00
 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Mladost Ljeskopolje 
27/11 20:00
 
 OFK Petrovac
Ofk Titograd 
28/11 05:00
 
 Real Esteli
Jalapa 
28/11 05:00
 
 Deportivo Ocotal
Chinandega 
28/11 05:00
 
 Real Madriz
Diriangen 
28/11 05:00
 
 Walter Ferretti
Managua 
28/11 05:00
 
 Juventus Managua
Las Sabanas 
28/11 04:00
 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 
28/11 04:00
 
 General Diaz
Guarani CA 
28/11 04:00
 
 Sol De America
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
28/11 04:00
 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 
28/11 04:00
 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 
28/11 04:00
 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
28/11 01:00
 
 Chrobry Glogow
Olimpia Grudziadz 
27/11 20:00
 
 Skra Czestochowa
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 
27/11 20:00
 
 Al Kawkab
Uhud 
27/11 20:20
 
 Al Jabalain
Al Ameade 
27/11 23:15
 
 Al Ansar
Al Baten 
27/11 23:20
 
 Al Rbeea
Al Bukayriyah 
28/11 01:30
 
 Baroka
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
28/11 01:30
 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
28/11 01:30
 
 Chippa United FC
Black Leopards 
28/11 01:30
 
 Maritzburg United
Supersport United 
28/11 01:30
 
 Stellenbosch
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
28/11 01:30
 
 L'Hospitalet
CF Badalona 
28/11 03:00
 
 UE Llagostera
AE Prat 
27/11 14:00
 
 Nakhon Ratchasima U19
Chayaphum U19 
27/11 18:00
 
 Buxoro
Metallurg Bekobod 
27/11 18:00
 
 AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
27/11 18:00
 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Termez Surkhon 
27/11 18:00
 
 Navbahor Namangan
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
27/11 18:00
 
 Andijon
Kokand 1912 
27/11 18:00
 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
27/11 18:00
 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Nasaf Qarshi 
28/11 07:00
 
 Zamora Barinas
Monagas 
28/11 03:30
 
 Deportivo Anzoategui
Portuguesa de Desportos