Live3s Logo

LiveScore 11 Nov 2019

12/11 04:40
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Portsmouth 
12/11 03:30
FT 
 Spain U17
France U17 
12/11 07:00
FT 
 Brazil U17
Italy U17 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Zambia Womens
Kenya Womens 1
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Mali U23
Cameroon U23 
12/11 02:00
FT 
 Egypt U23
Ghana U23 
12/11 08:10
FT 
 Los Andes
Flandria 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 El Porvenir
Sportivo Italiano 1
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Leandro N Alem
Argentino De Merlo 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
Defensores de Belgrano 
12/11 05:15
FT 
1 Chacarita Juniors
Tigre 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Muniz
Ca Atlas 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Liniers
Cdys Juventud Unida 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Al-Hadd
Al Tadhmon 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Al-Riffa
Al Budaiya 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Westerlo U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Excelsior Virton U21 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
As Eupen U21 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Lommel Sk U21
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 
12/11 03:00
FT 
1 St Gilloise U21
Kortrijk U21 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Roeselare U21
Kv Oostende U21 
12/11 06:00
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Sao Paulo Youth 
12/11 07:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Avai 1
12/11 09:00
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
America Mineiro 
11/11 23:30
FT 
 Tsarsko Selo
Dunav Ruse 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo
Feutcheu 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Medjimurje 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Petrojet 
11/11 20:35
FT 
 Marekh
Coca Cola 
11/11 20:35
FT 
 El Dakhleya
Olympic Al Qanal 
11/11 20:35
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Montakhab El Suweis 
11/11 20:40
 
 Gomhoreyet Shepin
Tersana Sc 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic U23
Huddersfield Town U23 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
Doncaster Rovers U23 1
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra U23
Millwall U23 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Bristol City U23
Cardiff City U23 
12/11 03:45
FT 
 Rodez AF
Lens 
12/11 02:00
FT 
 Preuben Munster
Eintr. Braunschweig 
12/11 03:30
FT 
 Karlsruher
Erzgebirge Aue 1
12/11 01:30
FT 
 Larisa
Lamia 
11/11 23:00
 
 Ergotelis
Kerkyra 
11/11 18:15
FT 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Salgaocar Sports Club 
11/11 16:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Bali United 
11/11 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Pusamania Borneo 
12/11 04:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Fairview Cy 
12/11 04:00
FT 
 Templeogue United
Ayrfield United 1
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Kfar Kasem 
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Ironi Tiberias 1
11/11 20:35
FT 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
12/11 03:00
 
 Ravenna
Feralpisalo 
12/11 03:45
FT 
 Avellino
Potenza 
11/11 23:30
FT 
 Societe Omnisports De Larmee
Asi Abengourou 
12/11 09:00
 
 Harbour View
Arnett Gardens 
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Kosova Vushtrri
Kf Ferizaj 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Kf Dukagjini
Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos 
12/11 06:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Veracruz Womens 
12/11 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 
12/11 09:00
FT 
 Toluca Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
12/11 11:00
FT 
 Monterrey Womens
Unam Pumas Womens 
12/11 07:00
 
 Reboceros De La Piedad
Intel Paja 
12/11 03:45
FT 
 Larne
Crusaders FC 
12/11 05:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
General Diaz 
12/11 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Olimpia Asuncion 
11/11 18:30
FT 
 Club Libertad Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Skawinka Skawina
Slomniczanka Slomniki 2
11/11 20:05
FT 
1 Ks Wieczysta Krakow
Wislanie Jaskowice 
11/11 22:30
FT 
 Al Qadasiya
Al Rbeea 
11/11 23:20
FT 
 Wajj
Al Faisaly Harmah 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock R
Dunfermline Reserves 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Motherwell R
Queen Of South R 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Trajal Krusevac U19 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Internacional U19 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Boston River Reserve
Defensor Sporting Reserve 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Wanderers Reserve 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Plaza Colonia Reseves 1
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserve 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Turkey (w)
Ukraina (w) 
12/11 00:00
FT 
1 France Womens U20
Russia Womens U20 
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Panama Womens U20
Honduras Womens U20 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 El Salvador Womens U20
Dominican Republic Womens U20 
12/11 03:05
FT 
 Dundalk
Linfield FC 
12/11 05:00
 
 Guatemala Womens U20
Belize Womens U20