Live3s Logo

LiveScore 07 Nov 2019

07/11 23:50
FT 
 Astana
AZ Alkmaar 
08/11 01:55
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Qarabag 
08/11 01:55
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Sevilla 
08/11 01:55
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Dynamo Kyiv 
08/11 01:55
FT 
 Lugano
Malmo 
08/11 01:55
FT 
 Basel
Getafe 
08/11 01:55
FT 
 Krasnodar
Trabzonspor 
08/11 01:55
FT 
 LASK Linz
PSV Eindhoven 
08/11 01:55
FT 
 Rosenborg
Sporting Lisbon 
08/11 01:55
FT 
1 CFR Cluj
Stade Rennais 
08/11 01:55
FT 
 Lazio
Celtic 
08/11 01:55
FT 
 Standard Liege
Eintr. Frankfurt 
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Porto 
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Young Boys 
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
CSKA Moscow 1
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Espanyol
Ludogorets Razgrad 2
08/11 04:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Saint Etienne 
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Gent 
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Monchengladbach
AS Roma 
08/11 04:00
FT 
1 Wolfsberger AC
Istanbul Basaksehir 
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Besiktas 1
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Wolves
Slovan Bratislava 
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Manchester United
Partizan Belgrade 
08/11 03:30
FT 
 Ecuador U17
Italy U17 
08/11 07:00
FT 
 Paraguay U17
Argentina U17 
08/11 02:30
FT 
 Villa San Carlos Reserves
Acassuso Reserves 
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Sabah 2
Turan Tovuz 
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Zaqatala
Keshla 2 1
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Zira 2
Fk Moik Baku 2
07/11 23:00
AET 
 Bahrain Sc
Al-Muharraq 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Al-Muharraq win
08/11 01:40
FT 
 Sitra
Al-shabbab 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Kv Mechelen R
Anderlecht U21 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Botswana Police Xi Sc
Township Rollers 
08/11 01:00
FT 
 Br Highlanders
Bdf Xi 
08/11 01:00
FT 
 Security Systems
Molepolole City 
08/11 01:00
FT 
 Extension Gunners
Tafic 
08/11 06:30
FT 
 Ceara
Internacional RS 
08/11 06:30
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Fluminense 
08/11 07:00
FT 
1 Botafogo
Flamengo 
08/11 08:00
FT 
 Gremio
CSA Alagoas AL 
07/11 21:30
FT 
 Arda
Tsarsko Selo 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Coton Sport
Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo 
08/11 01:30
FT 
 Canon Yaounde
Tonnerre Yaounde 
08/11 10:35
FT 
1 Deportivo Saprissa
CD Motagua 
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Vejle 
08/11 00:00
FT 
 Aalborg Bk U19
Nordsjaelland U19 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Burnley U23
Crystal Palace U23 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Derby County U23
Jong Feyenoord 
07/11 23:00
FT 
 Azerbaijan womens
Czech (w) 1
08/11 00:00
FT 
 Malta (w)
Israel (w) 
08/11 00:00
FT 
 Finland (w)
Cyprus Womens 
08/11 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Carcha
Deportivo Xinabajul 
08/11 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mictlan
CD Suchitepequez 2
08/11 10:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
Club Aurora 1
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Sporting Clube de Goa 
07/11 16:30
FT 
 Sikkim Himalayan
Gokulam Kerala 
07/11 18:00
FT 
 Andhra Pradesh
Tamil Nadu 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Goa 
07/11 14:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta Womens
Persib Bandung Womens 
08/11 10:00
FT 
 Persib Bandung Womens
Psis Semarang Womens 
07/11 16:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
07/11 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Persija Jakarta 
07/11 20:00
FT 
 Peykan
Saipa 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Lecco 
07/11 23:30
FT 
 San Pédro
Sol Abobo 
07/11 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
07/11 20:00
FT 
 Kf Vitia
Onix Banje 
07/11 20:00
FT 
 Kf Ferizaj
Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos 
07/11 20:00
FT 
 Kosova Vushtrri
Gjilani 1
07/11 22:30
FT 
 Al-Nasar
Kazma 
08/11 00:45
FT 
 Al-Qadsia
Al Salmiyah 
08/11 10:30
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
07/11 20:00
FT 
 Viking U19
Lillestrom U19 1
07/11 20:40
FT 
 Oman Club
Nizwa Club 
07/11 20:40
 
 Fnjaa SC
Sur Club 
07/11 22:30
FT 
 Bahla
Ibri 
07/11 23:40
FT 
 AL-Nahda
Al-Suwaiq Club 
07/11 22:10
FT 
 Al Rayyan
Al Shahaniya 
08/11 00:20
FT 
 Al-Arabi SC
Al-Sailiya 1
07/11 20:15
FT 
 Al Shoalah
Al Suqoor Ksa 
07/11 20:25
FT 
 Al taqdom
Al-Ettifaq 
07/11 20:25
AET 
 Al Tai
Al Washm 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Al Tai win
07/11 23:10
FT 
 Najran
Al Kholood 
07/11 21:30
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Uthongathi 
08/11 02:30
FT 
 CD Izarra
CD Tudelano 
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Murcia
Linense 
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Ik Frej Taby 
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Osters IF 
07/11 14:00
FT 
 Kmut North Bangkok
Chulalongkorn University 
07/11 14:00
FT 
 Thammasat University
Bsru University 
07/11 16:00
FT 
 Mahanakorn University
North Bangko College 
07/11 21:00
 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
C. A. Bizertin 
07/11 22:00
 
1 Banni Yas
Al Ain 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Al-Dhafra
Al Ahli Dubai 
08/11 00:45
FT 
 Al-Jazira UAE
Al-Sharjah 
08/11 00:45
FT 
 Al Nasr Dubai
Ittihad Kalba 
08/11 03:00
FT 
1 Cerro Largo
Wanderers FC 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Liverpool P 1
08/11 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Centro Atletico Fenix 
07/11 20:00
FT 
1 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Reserves
Wanderers Reserve 1
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Boston River Reserve 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Danubio Reserves 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Cerro Largo Reserves 
07/11 16:00
FT 
 Brazil (w)
Canada womens 
07/11 17:00
FT 
 Pyay Zone Womens
Yangon Zone Womens 
07/11 17:30
FT 
 Futbol Club Cartagena
Brentford B 
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Myanmar
Nepal 
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Spain Womens U20
Russia Womens U20 
07/11 19:35
FT 
 China (w)
New Zealand (w) 
07/11 20:00
FT 
 Paraguay Womens
Argentina women 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Belarus (w)
Estonia (w) 
08/11 00:00
FT 
 Egypt
Liberia 
08/11 03:30
FT 
 La Solana
Cs Puertollano 
08/11 08:35
FT 
 USA womens
Sweden (w) 
08/11 09:00
FT 
 Nicaragua
Cuba 
08/11 09:45
FT 
 Kariya
Fukui United 
08/11 09:45
FT 
1 Vonds Ichihara
Tiamo Hirakata