Live3s Logo

Football Copa Del Rey Fixtures - Lastest Football Copa Del Rey Schedule

17/12 22:30
 
 Cd Lealtad
Cadiz 
17/12 23:00
 
 Coruxo
CD Mirandes 
18/12 02:00
 
 L'Hospitalet
Granada 
18/12 02:00
 
 Illueca
Deportivo La Coruna 
18/12 02:00
 
 Real Jaen CF
Alaves 
18/12 02:00
 
 SD Logrones
Eibar 
18/12 02:00
 
 Futbol Club Cartagena
Leioa 
18/12 02:30
 
 UD Marbella
Cd Guijuelo 
18/12 02:30
 
 Union Langreo
Cd Ebro 
18/12 03:00
 
 CD Castellon
Las Palmas 
18/12 03:00
 
 Cacereno
Alcorcon 
18/12 03:00
 
 CD Pena Sport
Fuenlabrada 
18/12 03:00
 
 Portugalete
Extremadura 
18/12 03:00
 
 Ud Socuellamos
Zaragoza 
18/12 03:15
 
 Sd Tarazona
Rayo Vallecano 
18/12 03:30
 
 U.M. Escobedo
Malaga 
18/12 03:30
 
 G Segoviana
Elche 
18/12 03:30
 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Atletico Baleares 
18/12 03:30
 
 Cd Mensajero
Tenerife 
18/12 03:30
 
 Zamora Barinas
Sporting de Gijon 
18/12 03:45
 
 Hercules
Recreativo Huelva 
18/12 04:00
 
 AD Ceuta
Numancia 
18/12 04:00
 
 Intercity
Athletic Bilbao 
18/12 04:00
 
 Andorra
Leganes 
18/12 04:00
 
 Murcia
Racing de Santander 
19/12 00:30
 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Cordoba 
19/12 01:00
 
 Cd El Alamo
Mallorca 
19/12 01:00
 
 CD Tudelano
Albacete 
19/12 01:00
 
 CF Badalona
Real Oviedo 
19/12 01:00
 
 Comillas
Villarreal 
19/12 01:00
 
 Eg El Palmar
Getafe 
19/12 01:00
 
 Tolosa
Valladolid 
19/12 01:00
 
 UD Melilla
UCAM Murcia 
19/12 01:00
 
 Bergantinos
Sevilla 
19/12 02:00
 
 Pontevedra
Ud Ibiza 
19/12 03:00
 
 Sestao
CD Lugo 
19/12 03:15
 
 Barakaldo CF
Villarrubia 
20/12 02:00
 
 Lorca Deportiva
Osasuna 
20/12 02:00
 
 Cd Linares Deportivo
Girona 
20/12 02:00
 
 Cd Becerril
Real Sociedad 
20/12 02:00
 
 Merida Ad
CF La Nucia 
20/12 02:00
 
 Ue Cornella
Orihuela CF 
20/12 02:00
 
 Ud Tamaraceite
Almeria 
20/12 02:00
 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
UE Olot 
20/12 02:00
 
 Sd Laredo
SD Huesca 
20/12 02:00
 
 UE Llagostera
Haro Deportivo 
20/12 02:00
 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Racing de Ferrol 
20/12 02:00
 
 SD Amorebieta
UD Badajoz 
20/12 02:00
 
 Scr Pena Deportiva
SD Ponferradina 
20/12 02:00
 
 Pena Azagresa
Celta Vigo 
20/12 02:00
 
 Melilla Cd
Levante 
20/12 02:00
 
 Lleida
Espanyol 
20/12 02:00
 
 Cultural Leonesa
Las Rozas 
20/12 02:00
 
 Atletico Antoniano
Real Betis