Live3s Logo

Spain Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

14/12 04:00
 
 Alaves
Leganes 
14/12 20:00
 
 Granada
Levante 
14/12 23:00
 
 Real Sociedad
Barcelona 
15/12 01:30
 
 Athletic Bilbao
Eibar 
15/12 04:00
 
 Atletico Madrid
Osasuna 
15/12 19:00
 
 Getafe
Valladolid 
15/12 21:00
 
 Celta Vigo
Mallorca 
15/12 23:00
 
 Espanyol
Real Betis 
16/12 01:30
 
 Sevilla
Villarreal 
16/12 04:00
 
 Valencia
Real Madrid 
19/12 03:00
 
 Barcelona
Real Madrid 
21/12 04:00
 
 Eibar
Granada 
17/12 22:30
 
 Cd Lealtad
Cadiz 
17/12 23:00
 
 Coruxo
CD Mirandes 
18/12 02:00
 
 L'Hospitalet
Granada 
18/12 02:00
 
 Illueca
Deportivo La Coruna 
18/12 02:00
 
 Real Jaen CF
Alaves 
18/12 02:00
 
 SD Logrones
Eibar 
18/12 02:30
 
 UD Marbella
Cd Guijuelo 
18/12 02:30
 
 Union Langreo
Cd Ebro 
18/12 03:00
 
 CD Castellon
Las Palmas 
18/12 03:00
 
 Cacereno
Alcorcon 
18/12 03:00
 
 CD Pena Sport
Fuenlabrada 
18/12 03:00
 
 Portugalete
Extremadura 
18/12 03:00
 
 Ud Socuellamos
Zaragoza 
18/12 03:15
 
 Sd Tarazona
Rayo Vallecano 
18/12 03:30
 
 U.M. Escobedo
Malaga 
18/12 03:30
 
 G Segoviana
Elche 
18/12 03:30
 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Atletico Baleares 
18/12 03:30
 
 Cd Mensajero
Tenerife 
18/12 03:30
 
 Zamora Barinas
Sporting de Gijon 
18/12 03:45
 
 Hercules
Recreativo Huelva 
18/12 04:00
 
 AD Ceuta
Numancia 
18/12 04:00
 
 Intercity
Athletic Bilbao 
18/12 04:00
 
 Andorra
Leganes 
18/12 04:00
 
 Futbol Club Cartagena
Leioa 
18/12 04:00
 
 Murcia
Racing de Santander 
19/12 00:30
 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Cordoba 
19/12 01:00
 
 Cd El Alamo
Mallorca 
19/12 01:00
 
 CD Tudelano
Albacete 
19/12 01:00
 
 CF Badalona
Real Oviedo 
19/12 01:00
 
 Comillas
Villarreal 
19/12 01:00
 
 Eg El Palmar
Getafe 
19/12 01:00
 
 Tolosa
Valladolid 
19/12 01:00
 
 UD Melilla
UCAM Murcia 
19/12 01:00
 
 Bergantinos
Sevilla 
19/12 02:00
 
 Pontevedra
Ud Ibiza 
19/12 03:00
 
 Sestao
CD Lugo 
19/12 03:15
 
 Barakaldo CF
Villarrubia 
20/12 02:00
 
 SD Amorebieta
UD Badajoz 
20/12 02:00
 
 Scr Pena Deportiva
SD Ponferradina 
20/12 02:00
 
 Pena Azagresa
Celta Vigo 
20/12 02:00
 
 Melilla Cd
Levante 
20/12 02:00
 
 Lleida
Espanyol 
20/12 02:00
 
 Cultural Leonesa
Las Rozas 
20/12 02:00
 
 Atletico Antoniano
Real Betis 
20/12 02:30
 
 Ud Tamaraceite
Almeria 
20/12 03:00
 
 UE Llagostera
Haro Deportivo 
20/12 03:00
 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Racing de Ferrol 
20/12 03:30
 
 Ue Cornella
Orihuela CF 
20/12 03:30
 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
UE Olot 
20/12 03:30
 
 Sd Laredo
SD Huesca 
20/12 03:45
 
 Merida Ad
CF La Nucia 
20/12 04:00
 
 Lorca Deportiva
Osasuna 
20/12 04:00
 
 Cd Linares Deportivo
Girona 
20/12 04:00
 
 Cd Becerril
Real Sociedad 
14/12 04:00
 
 Numancia
Girona 
14/12 23:00
 
 CD Mirandes
SD Huesca 
15/12 01:00
 
 SD Ponferradina
Deportivo La Coruna 
15/12 01:00
 
 Tenerife
Alcorcon 
15/12 04:00
 
 Zaragoza
Racing de Santander 
15/12 19:00
 
 Extremadura
Malaga 
15/12 23:00
 
 Real Oviedo
Cadiz 
16/12 01:00
 
 Elche
Las Palmas 
16/12 01:00
 
 CD Lugo
Sporting de Gijon 
16/12 03:00
 
 Fuenlabrada
Almeria 
16/12 03:00
 
 Rayo Vallecano
Albacete 
21/12 04:00
 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Tenerife 
14/12 03:15
 
 Cd Ferriolense
Constancia 
14/12 19:00
 
 Portugalete
Santutxu 
14/12 20:00
 
 Ud Tamaraceite
Ud San Fernando 
14/12 20:00
 
 Melilla Cd
Antequera 
14/12 22:30
 
 Barreda Balompie
CD Tropezon 
14/12 22:30
 
 Cd Guarnizo
Cf Vimenor 
14/12 23:00
 
 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ce Andratx 
14/12 23:00
 
 Ad Llerenense
Cd Diocesano 
14/12 23:15
 
 Sfc Minerva
Olimpico De Totana 
14/12 23:30
 
 Atletico Astorga
Almazan 
15/12 00:00
 
 Cd Tarancon
Toledo 
15/12 00:00
 
 Cd Roda
Jove Espanol 
15/12 00:00
 
 Flat Earth
Alcobendas Sport 
15/12 00:15
 
 Real Zaragoza B
Brea 
15/12 00:30
 
 Emd Aceuchal
Extremadura B 
15/12 01:00
 
 Ce Felanitx
Mallorca B 
15/12 01:00
 
 Las Palmas C
Unión Viera 
15/12 01:00
 
 U.M. Escobedo
Cd Bezana 
15/12 01:00
 
 Santfeliuenc
Ua Horta 
15/12 01:00
 
 Cd Becerril
G Segoviana 
15/12 01:00
 
 Cd Linares Deportivo
Loja CD 
15/12 01:30
 
 Yague
Comillas 
15/12 01:30
 
 Cd Illescas
Atletico Ibanes 
15/12 01:30
 
 Caudal
Cd Lealtad 
15/12 02:30
 
 Ourense
Cd Arenteiro 
15/12 02:45
 
 Real Jaen CF
Maracena 
14/12 19:00
 
 Real Sociedad Womens
Cdef Logrono Womens 
15/12 00:00
 
 Rcd Espanyol Womens
Barcelona Womens 
15/12 19:00
 
 Madrid Cff Womens
Deportivo La Coruna Womens 
15/12 19:00
 
 Rayo Vallecano Womens
Cd Tacon Womens 
14/12 03:30
 
 Xota Navarra Futsal
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 
14/12 03:30
 
 Cd Burela Fs Pescados Ruben Futsal
Palma Futsal 
14/12 04:00
 
 Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Peniscola Futsal 
14/12 04:00
 
 Vaidepenas Futsal
Fcbarcelona Futsal 
14/12 19:00
 
 Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal
Cordoba Futsal 
14/12 20:00
 
 Levante Futsal
Paruro Five Foot 
15/12 01:30
 
 Inter Movistar Futsal
Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal 
15/12 19:00
 
 Catgas Energia Futsal
Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 
18/12 03:30
 
 Palma Futsal
Catgas Energia Futsal 
18/12 03:45
 
 Paruro Five Foot
Inter Movistar Futsal 
18/12 03:45
 
 Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal
Vaidepenas Futsal 
18/12 04:00
 
 Cordoba Futsal
Cd Burela Fs Pescados Ruben Futsal 
18/12 04:00
 
 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Xota Navarra Futsal 
18/12 04:30
 
 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Levante Futsal 
19/12 04:00
 
 Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal
Peniscola Futsal 
21/12 02:00
 
 Xota Navarra Futsal
Palma Futsal 
14/12 18:00
 
 Real Zaragoza U19
Mallorca U19 
14/12 19:00
 
 Juventud Laguna U19
Cd Juventud Maritima U19 
14/12 19:15
 
 Athletic Bilbao U19
Udc Txantrea U19 
14/12 20:00
 
 Acodetti U19
Laguna U19 
14/12 20:30
 
 Ad Huracan U19
Cd Sobradillo U19 
14/12 23:00
 
 Alcorcon U19
Extremadura U19 
14/12 23:00
 
 Cd Roda U19
Valencia U19 
14/12 23:00
 
 Hercules U19
Ud Alzira U19 
15/12 00:30
 
 Stadium Casablanca U19
Espanyol U19 
15/12 01:00
 
 Almeria U19
San Felix U19 
15/12 02:00
 
 Alboraya U19
Real Murcia U19