Live3s Logo

Spain Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

07/12 04:00
 
 Villarreal
Atletico Madrid 
07/12 20:00
 
 Real Madrid
Espanyol 
07/12 23:00
 
 Granada
Alaves 
08/12 01:30
 
 Levante
Valencia 
08/12 04:00
 
 Barcelona
Mallorca 
08/12 19:00
 
 Eibar
Getafe 
08/12 21:00
 
 Real Betis
Athletic Bilbao 
08/12 23:00
 
 Valladolid
Real Sociedad 
09/12 01:30
 
 Leganes
Celta Vigo 
09/12 04:00
 
 Osasuna
Sevilla 
14/12 04:00
 
 Alaves
Leganes 
19/12 03:00
 
 Barcelona
Real Madrid 
06/12 19:00
 
 Albacete
Extremadura 
06/12 23:00
 
 Racing de Santander
Fuenlabrada 
07/12 01:30
 
 Alcorcon
Real Oviedo 
07/12 04:00
 
 Malaga
Tenerife 
07/12 23:00
 
 SD Huesca
Rayo Vallecano 
08/12 01:00
 
 Sporting de Gijon
SD Ponferradina 
08/12 03:00
 
 Almeria
CD Mirandes 
08/12 19:00
 
 Girona
CD Lugo 
08/12 23:00
 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Zaragoza 
09/12 01:00
 
 Las Palmas
Numancia 
09/12 04:00
 
 Cadiz
Elche 
06/12 03:00
 
 Deportiva Minera
Ud Los Garres 
06/12 03:30
 
 At Pulpileno
Lorca Deportiva 
06/12 03:30
 
 Comillas
Cd Pradejon 
06/12 03:30
 
 Cd Villegas
Cdfc La Calzada 
06/12 04:00
 
 Ciudad Murcia
Futbol Club Cartagena 
06/12 18:00
 
 Elche Cf Ilicitano
Intercity 
06/12 18:30
 
 Villaverde Boetticher
Alcorcon B 
06/12 19:00
 
 Edmf Churra
Huercal 
06/12 19:00
 
 Cd Berceo
Vianes 
06/12 19:00
 
 Dav Santa Ana
Ad Union Adarve 
06/12 22:30
 
 Leganes B
Rcd Carabanchel 
06/12 22:45
 
 Uc Ceares
Sd Lenense 
06/12 23:30
 
 CD Guadalajara
Almansa 
07/12 03:00
 
 Cd El Alamo
Cd San Fernando De Henares 
06/12 19:00
 
 Collerense Womens
Fundacion Albacete Womens 
06/12 20:30
 
 Seccio Esportiva Aem Womens
Atletico Madrid Women B Womens 
06/12 03:00
 
 Murcia
CD Tudelano 
07/12 18:00
 
 Cdef Logrono Womens
Valencia Womens 
08/12 18:00
 
 Levante Ud Womens
Deportivo La Coruna Womens 
09/12 00:00
 
 Cd Tacon Womens
Rcd Espanyol Womens 
07/12 01:30
 
 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Catgas Energia Futsal 
07/12 02:00
 
 Paruro Five Foot
Xota Navarra Futsal 
07/12 03:30
 
 Palma Futsal
Cordoba Futsal 
08/12 01:00
 
 Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal 
08/12 01:00
 
 Peniscola Futsal
Vaidepenas Futsal 
08/12 01:00
 
 Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal
Levante Futsal 
08/12 01:30
 
 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Cd Burela Fs Pescados Ruben Futsal 
08/12 23:30
 
 Fcbarcelona Futsal
Inter Movistar Futsal 
06/12 19:00
 
 Leioa U19
Antiguoko Ke U19 
06/12 19:00
 
 Pena Barcelonista U19
Vazquez Cultural U19 
06/12 19:00
 
 Recreativo Huelva U19
Real Betis U19 
06/12 19:00
 
 Valencia U19
Villarreal U19 
06/12 19:30
 
 Valladolid U19
Getafe U19 
06/12 20:00
 
 San Felix U19
Ad Nervion U19 
06/12 20:00
 
 Real Sociedad U19
Numancia U19 
06/12 20:00
 
 Sevilla U19
Granada U19 
06/12 23:00
 
 Atletico Madrileno U19
Torre Levante U19 
06/12 23:00
 
 Gimnastica Ceuta U19
Calavera U19