Live3s Logo

Germany Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

08/12 22:30
 
 Union Berlin
Koln 
09/12 01:00
 
 Werder Bremen
Paderborn 07 
14/12 03:30
 
 Hoffenheim
Augsburg 
14/12 22:30
 
 Koln
Bayer Leverkusen 
14/12 22:30
 
 Mainz 05
Borussia Dortmund 
14/12 22:30
 
 Hertha Berlin
Freiburg 
14/12 22:30
 
 Paderborn 07
Union Berlin 
14/12 22:30
 
 Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen 
15/12 01:30
 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf
RB Leipzig 
15/12 22:30
 
 Wolfsburg
Monchengladbach 
16/12 01:00
 
 Schalke 04
Eintr. Frankfurt 
08/12 18:00
 
 Ffc Turbine Potsdam 2 Womens
Gutersloh Womens 
08/12 18:00
 
 Ffc Frankfurt 2 Womens
Bayern Munich 2 Womens 
08/12 18:00
 
 Werder Bremen Womens
Saarbrucken Womens 
08/12 18:00
 
 Wolfsburg 2 Womens
Andernach Womens 
08/12 20:30
 
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
St. Pauli 
08/12 20:30
 
 Dynamo Dresden
SV Sandhausen 
08/12 20:30
 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Darmstadt 
08/12 21:00
 
 Arminia Bielefeld Womens
Monchengladbach Womens 
10/12 03:30
 
 VfB Stuttgart
Nurnberg 
14/12 01:30
 
 Erzgebirge Aue
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
14/12 01:30
 
 Bochum
Hannover 96 
14/12 20:00
 
 Heidenheimer
Arminia Bielefeld 
14/12 20:00
 
 Karlsruher
Greuther Furth 
14/12 20:00
 
 St. Pauli
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
15/12 20:30
 
 Nurnberg
Holstein Kiel 
15/12 20:30
 
 SV Sandhausen
Hamburger 
15/12 20:30
 
 VfL Osnabruck
Dynamo Dresden 
08/12 20:00
 
 1 Lok Stendal
Brandenburger Sc Sud 05 
08/12 20:00
 
 Hertha 06 Charlotten
Strausberg 
08/12 20:00
 
 Sv Victoria Seelow
Sv Tasmania Berlin 
08/12 20:00
 
 Carl Zeiss Jena Ii
Vfc Plauen 
08/12 20:00
 
 Einheit Rudolstadt
Sv 1899 Merseburg 
08/12 20:00
 
 Wacker Nordhausen 2
Grimma 
08/12 20:30
 
 TSG Neustrelitz
Hansa Rostock Ii 
08/12 21:00
 
 Werder Bremen Iii
Lts Bremerhaven 
08/12 21:00
 
 Vfb Ginsheim
Hanau 93 
08/12 21:00
 
 Eintracht Celle
Tus Bersenbruck 
08/12 21:00
 
 Mtv Wolfenbuttel
Heeslinger Sc 
08/12 21:00
 
 Hertha Zehlendorf
Greifswalder 
08/12 21:15
 
 Cronenberger Sc
SV Straelen 
08/12 21:15
 
 Kray
Kleve 
08/12 21:15
 
 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Sc Union Nettetal 
08/12 21:15
 
 Tsv Meerbusch
Spvg Schonnebeck 
08/12 21:30
 
 Duren
Spvg Frechen 20 
08/12 21:30
 
 Wegberg Beeck
Siegburger Sv 04 
08/12 21:30
 
 Kaan Marienborn
Gutersloh 
08/12 21:30
 
 Eintracht Rheine
Erndtebruck 
08/12 21:30
 
 Holzwickeder Sc
Hammer Spvg 
08/12 21:30
 
 Sc Preussen Munster Ii
Rot Weiss Ahlen 
08/12 21:30
 
 SC Wiedenbruck
Asc 09 Dortmund 
08/12 21:30
 
 Adams Sam Beek
Sc Paderborn 07 Ii 
08/12 21:30
 
 Sv Westfalia Rhynern
Tsg Sprockhovel 
08/12 21:45
 
 Blau Weib Friesdorf
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 
08/12 21:45
 
 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
Sv Deutz 05 
08/12 22:00
 
 Tsv Sasel
Tsv Buchholz 08 
08/12 22:00
 
 Hennef 05
Borussia Freialdenhoven 
08/12 22:00
 
 Pesch 1956
Vfl Vichttal 
08/12 22:00
 
 Bocholt
Tvd Velbert 
08/12 22:00
 
 Monheim
VfB Hilden 
08/12 22:00
 
 Ratingen Sv
SF Baumberg 
08/12 22:00
 
 Sc Velbert
Ssvg Velbert 
08/12 22:15
 
 Westfalia Herne
Sportfreunde Siegen 
08/12 22:30
 
 Sfl Bremerhaven
Bts Neustadt 
08/12 22:30
 
 Eddersheim
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 
08/12 20:00
 
 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Eintr. Braunschweig 
08/12 21:00
 
 MSV Duisburg
Bayern Munich (am) 
10/12 02:00
 
 Sv Meppen
Preuben Munster 
14/12 02:00
 
 Preuben Munster
1. Magdeburg 
14/12 21:00
 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Kaiserslautern 
14/12 21:00
 
 Eintr. Braunschweig
Sv Meppen 
14/12 21:00
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Carl Zeiss Jena 
14/12 21:00
 
 Hallescher
Wurzburger Kickers 
14/12 21:00
 
 Hansa Rostock
Chemnitzer 
14/12 21:00
 
 Ingolstadt 04
Munchen 1860 
14/12 21:00
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg 
14/12 21:00
 
 Viktoria Koln
Uerdingen 
14/12 21:00
 
 Fsv Zwickau
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
08/12 21:00
 
 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Sg Essen Schonebeck (w) 
08/12 21:00
 
 Sc Sand (w)
Wolfsburg womens 
08/12 21:00
 
 Fcr 2001 Duisburg (w)
Koln Womens 
08/12 21:00
 
 Hoffenheim (w)
Ff Usv Jena (w) 
14/12 02:15
 
 Ffc Frankfurt Womens
Bayern Munich (w) 
14/12 20:00
 
 Wolfsburg womens
Fcr 2001 Duisburg (w) 
15/12 21:00
 
 Koln Womens
Hoffenheim (w) 
15/12 21:00
 
 Sg Essen Schonebeck (w)
Sc Sand (w) 
15/12 21:00
 
 Sc Freiburg (w)
Bayer Leverkusen (w) 
15/12 21:00
 
 Ff Usv Jena (w)
Turbine Potsdam (w)