Live3s Logo

England Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

14/12 20:30
 
 Liverpool
Watford 
14/12 23:00
 
 Burnley
Newcastle United 
14/12 23:00
 
 Chelsea
Bournemouth 
14/12 23:00
 
 Leicester City
Norwich 
14/12 23:00
 
 Sheffield United
Aston Villa 
15/12 01:30
 
 Southampton
West Ham 
15/12 22:00
 
 Manchester United
Everton 
15/12 22:00
 
 Wolves
Tottenham Hotspur 
16/12 00:30
 
 Arsenal
Manchester City 
17/12 03:45
 
 Crystal Palace
Brighton 
21/12 20:30
 
 Everton
Arsenal 
21/12 23:00
 
 Aston Villa
Southampton 
21/12 23:00
 
 Bournemouth
Burnley 
21/12 23:00
 
 Brighton
Sheffield United 
21/12 23:00
 
 Newcastle United
Crystal Palace 
21/12 23:00
 
 Norwich
Wolves 
21/12 23:00
 
 West Ham
Liverpool 
22/12 01:30
 
 Manchester City
Leicester City 
22/12 22:00
 
 Watford
Manchester United 
23/12 00:30
 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea 
26/12 20:30
 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton 
26/12 23:00
 
 Aston Villa
Norwich 
26/12 23:00
 
 Bournemouth
Arsenal 
26/12 23:00
 
 Chelsea
Southampton 
26/12 23:00
 
 Crystal Palace
West Ham 
26/12 23:00
 
 Everton
Burnley 
26/12 23:00
 
 Sheffield United
Watford 
27/12 01:30
 
 Manchester United
Newcastle United 
27/12 04:00
 
 Leicester City
Liverpool 
28/12 03:45
 
 Wolves
Manchester City 
28/12 20:30
 
 Brighton
Bournemouth 
28/12 23:00
 
 Newcastle United
Everton 
28/12 23:00
 
 Southampton
Crystal Palace 
28/12 23:00
 
 Watford
Aston Villa 
29/12 01:30
 
 Norwich
Tottenham Hotspur 
29/12 01:30
 
 West Ham
Leicester City 
29/12 03:45
 
 Burnley
Manchester United 
29/12 22:00
 
 Arsenal
Chelsea 
30/12 00:30
 
 Liverpool
Wolves 
30/12 02:00
 
 Manchester City
Sheffield United 
01/01 23:00
 
 Arsenal
Manchester United 
01/01 23:00
 
 Brighton
Chelsea 
01/01 23:00
 
 Burnley
Aston Villa 
01/01 23:00
 
 Liverpool
Sheffield United 
01/01 23:00
 
 Manchester City
Everton 
01/01 23:00
 
 Newcastle United
Leicester City 
01/01 23:00
 
 Norwich
Crystal Palace 
01/01 23:00
 
 Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur 
01/01 23:00
 
 Watford
Wolves 
01/01 23:00
 
 West Ham
Bournemouth 
11/01 23:00
 
 Aston Villa
Manchester City 
11/01 23:00
 
 Bournemouth
Watford 
11/01 23:00
 
 Chelsea
Burnley 
11/01 23:00
 
 Crystal Palace
Arsenal 
11/01 23:00
 
 Everton
Brighton 
11/01 23:00
 
 Leicester City
Southampton 
11/01 23:00
 
 Manchester United
Norwich 
11/01 23:00
 
 Sheffield United
West Ham 
11/01 23:00
 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool 
11/01 23:00
 
 Wolves
Newcastle United 
17/12 03:30
 
 Boston United
Rochdale 
18/12 03:30
 
 Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers 
14/12 03:45
 
 Charlton Athletic
Hull City 
14/12 20:30
 
 Birmingham
West Bromwich 
14/12 23:00
 
 Swansea City
Middlesbrough 
14/12 23:00
 
 Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wed. 
14/12 23:00
 
 Wigan Athletic
Huddersfield Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Brentford
Fulham 
14/12 23:00
 
 Preston North End
Luton Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers 
14/12 23:00
 
 Derby County
Millwall 
14/12 23:00
 
 Leeds United
Cardiff City 
14/12 23:00
 
 Stoke City
Reading 
14/12 23:00
 
 Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers 
21/12 03:45
 
 Middlesbrough
Stoke City 
18/12 03:45
 
 Aston Villa
Liverpool 
19/12 03:45
 
 Oxford United
Manchester City 
19/12 03:45
 
 Everton
Leicester City 
19/12 04:00
 
 Manchester United
Colchester United 
14/12 03:00
 
 Blackburn Rovers U23
Leicester City U23 
14/12 03:00
 
 Brighton U23
Arsenal U23 
21/12 03:00
 
 Scunthorpe U23
Hull City U23 
14/12 03:00
 
 Manchester United U18
Lincoln City U18 
14/12 03:00
 
 West Ham U18
Charlton Athletic U18 
14/12 23:00
 
 Cardiff City U18
Ipswich U18 
17/12 03:00
 
 Mansfield Town U18
Queens Park Rangers U18 
17/12 03:00
 
 Preston North End U18
Bristol City U18 
19/12 03:00
 
 Wolverhampton U18
Nottingham Forest U18 
14/12 21:00
 
 Chesterfield
Notts County 
14/12 23:00
 
 Solihull Moors
Darlington 
14/12 23:00
 
 Bradford Park Avenue
Halesowen Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United FC 
14/12 23:00
 
 Hednesford Town
Chester FC 
14/12 23:00
 
 Halifax Town
Wrexham 
14/12 23:00
 
 AFC Telford United
Leamington 
14/12 23:00
 
 Matlock Town
Chorley 
14/12 23:00
 
 Fc United Of Manchester
Kettering Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 AFC Fylde
Curzon Ashton 
14/12 23:00
 
 Atherton Collieries
Barrow 
14/12 23:00
 
 Yeovil Town
Welling United 
14/12 23:00
 
 AFC Hornchurch
Dulwich Hamlet 
14/12 23:00
 
 Kings Lynn
Dover Athletic 
14/12 23:00
 
 Carshalton Athletic
Aveley 
14/12 23:00
 
 Eastleigh
Yate Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Tonbridge Angels
Hampton & Richmond 
14/12 23:00
 
 Barnet
Weymouth 
14/12 23:00
 
 Chelmsford City
Havant and Waterlooville 
14/12 23:00
 
 Enfield Town
Ebbsfleet United 
14/12 23:00
 
 Eastbourne Borough
Salisbury City 
14/12 23:00
 
 Maidenhead United
Hemel Hempstead Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Sutton United
Dagenham and Redbridge 
14/12 23:00
 
 Maidstone United
Concord Rangers 
14/12 23:00
 
 Torquay United
Aldershot Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Dorking
Bromley 
14/12 23:00
 
 Royston Town
Boreham Wood  
14/12 23:00
 
 Farsley Celtic
Altrincham 
14/12 23:00
 
 South Shields
Southport FC 
14/12 23:00
 
 Stockport County
Blyth Spartans 
15/12 23:00
 
 Kingstonian
Woking 
14/12 03:00
 
 Hull City U23
Barnsley U23 
16/12 20:00
 
 Coventry U23
Bristol City U23 
16/12 21:00
 
 Ipswich U23
Crystal Palace U23 
16/12 21:00
 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Cardiff City U23 
17/12 03:00
 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Leeds United U23 
17/12 03:00
 
 Colchester United U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
17/12 03:00
 
 Sheffield United U23
Wigan Athletic U23 
20/12 21:00
 
 Nottingham Forest U23
Leeds United U23 
21/12 03:00
 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Millwall U23 
15/12 20:30
 
 Everton Cd Womens
Arsenal Womens 
15/12 20:30
 
 Manchester City Womens
Brighton Ha Womens 
15/12 22:00
 
 Birmingham Womens
Manchester United Womens 
15/12 22:00
 
 Liverpool Womens
Chelsea Fc Womens 
15/12 22:00
 
 Reading Womens
Tottenham Hotspur Womens 
14/12 23:00
 
 Shrewsbury Town
Coventry 
14/12 23:00
 
 Peterborough United
Bolton Wanderers 
14/12 23:00
 
 Accrington Stanley
Portsmouth 
14/12 23:00
 
 Fleetwood Town
Gillingham 
14/12 23:00
 
 Southend United
Rotherham United 
14/12 23:00
 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Burton Albion 
14/12 23:00
 
 Ipswich
Bristol Rovers 
14/12 23:00
 
 AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers 
14/12 23:00
 
 Lincoln City
Tranmere Rovers 
14/12 23:00
 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Oxford United 
14/12 23:00
 
 Sunderland
Blackpool 
14/12 23:00
 
 Rochdale
Bury 
14/12 23:00
 
 Leyton Orient
Bradford AFC 
14/12 23:00
 
 Carlisle
Grimsby Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Crewe Alexandra
Mansfield Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Swindon
Oldham Athletic 
14/12 23:00
 
 Scunthorpe United
Colchester United 
14/12 23:00
 
 Plymouth Argyle
Morecambe 
14/12 23:00
 
 Walsall
Macclesfield Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United 
14/12 23:00
 
 Salford City
Exeter City 
14/12 23:00
 
 Newport County
Stevenage Borough 
14/12 23:00
 
 Northampton Town
Forest Green Rovers 
14/12 23:00
 
 Crawley Town
Port Vale 
14/12 23:00
 
 Ashton United
Stafford Rangers 
14/12 23:00
 
 Grantham Town
Morpeth Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Hyde United
Gainsborough Trinity 
14/12 23:00
 
 Lancaster City
Stalybridge Celtic 
14/12 23:00
 
 Matlock Town
Witton Albion 
14/12 23:00
 
 Mickleover Sports
South Shields 
14/12 23:00
 
 Nantwich Town
Fc United Of Manchester 
14/12 23:00
 
 Radcliffe Borough
Buxton FC 
14/12 23:00
 
 Scarborough
Atherton Collieries 
14/12 23:00
 
 Warrington Town AFC
Basford Utd 
14/12 23:00
 
 Whitby Town
Bamber Bridge 
14/12 23:00
 
 Nantwich Town
Buxton FC 
14/12 23:00
 
 Radcliffe Borough
Witton Albion 
14/12 23:00
 
 Scarborough
Mickleover Sports 
20/12 23:00
 
 Stalybridge Celtic
Nantwich Town 
20/12 23:00
 
 Nantwich Town
Atherton Collieries 
14/12 23:00
 
 Blackfield Langley
Beaconsfield Sycob 
14/12 23:00
 
 Gosport Borough
Harrow Borough 
14/12 23:00
 
 Hartley Wintney
Salisbury City 
14/12 23:00
 
 Hayes&Yeading
Truro City 
14/12 23:00
 
 Merthyr Town
Walton Casuals 
14/12 23:00
 
 Poole Town
Hendon 
14/12 23:00
 
 Swindon Supermarine
Dorchester Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Taunton Town
Metropolitan Police 
14/12 23:00
 
 Tiverton Town
Farnborough Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Weston Super Mare
Wimborne Town 
14/12 23:00
 
 Yate Town
Chesham United 
18/12 03:45
 
 Salisbury City
Truro City 
18/12 03:45
 
 Walton Casuals
Hayes&Yeading 
18/12 03:45
 
 Yate Town
Weston Super Mare 
18/12 03:45
 
 Poole Town
Metropolitan Police 
20/12 23:00
 
 Gosport Borough
Weston Super Mare 
20/12 23:00
 
 Merthyr Town
Hayes&Yeading 
20/12 23:00
 
 Merthyr Town
Taunton Town 
20/12 23:00
 
 Hartley Wintney
Taunton Town 
20/12 23:00
 
 Salisbury City
Beaconsfield Sycob 
20/12 23:00
 
 AFC Fylde
Notts County 
20/12 23:00
 
 Halifax Town
Dover Athletic 
20/12 23:00
 
 Hartlepool United FC
Eastleigh 
14/12 23:00
 
 Alfreton Town
Gloucester City 
18/12 03:45
 
 Altrincham
AFC Telford United 
20/12 23:00
 
 Boston United
Curzon Ashton 
20/12 23:00
 
 Spennymoor Town
Altrincham